Neelder Veldloop


Uitslag Meinwegcross 2011

Man, Korte Cross (13)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:06
2 Mark van Kessel 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:07
3 Frank Tijdink 1994 Caesar 16:39
4 Mark Hofma 1995 ATV Venray 18:52
5 Hans van de Laar 1980 Gastel 18:58
6 Jurjen Knarren 1983 AVON 19:05
7 Nico Ritchi 1967 Swift 19:45
8 Andre Matthijssen 1966 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:50
9 Eric Jacobs 1966 AV Weert 21:13
10 Jeroen van Emmerik 1966 Swift 23:44
11 Henk Meuwissen 1963 Swift 24:20
12 Henk Frederix 1963 Swift 24:37
13 Jos Vievermanns 1949 Swift 27:19
Vrouw, Korte Cross (6)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lotte Jacobs 1988 HAC 17:44
2 Jolanda Verstraten 1983 Scopias 18:11
3 Marije Peters 1993 Seven Hills Running Team 19:41
4 Marian Zonnevijlle 1979 Swift 22:02
5 Maartje Weekers 1982 AV Weert 25:35
6 Nanet Hazenbosch 1988 Velen 28:17
Mrec, Korte Cross (31)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bart Mennink 1985 Susteren 18:57
2 Jack Mestrom 1968 St odilienberg 19:19
3 Ger Gerts 1964 Beek 19:24
4 Arnoud de Graaf 1963 Veldhoven 20:07
5 Roy Babic 1980 Swift 20:16
6 Ger Huijs 1959 Baarlo 20:26
7 Dick van Hooff 1987 Deurne 20:32
8 Perry Peeters 1962 Dutch Runners Basic 20:34
9 Jean Pierre Fraussen 1963 Urmond 21:10
10 Wim Schepers 1958 Stein 21:12
11 Frank Houben 1961 Venlo 21:18
12 Robin Lemmens 1994 Groot-Genthout 21:20
13 Joop Zanders 1956 Horst 21:33
14 Robert Bopp 1966 Swift 21:35
15 Peter Hoeben 1963 Swift 22:51
16 Jan Theulen 1964 Posterholt 23:28
17 Luuk Kurvers 1961 Swift 23:59
18 Kenny vd Ven 1981 Deurne 24:02
19 Will van de Wauw 1949 Urmond 24:39
20 Wilfred Klaassen 1961 Swift 25:28
21 Leon Schijnen 1965 Teuven 25:50
22 Ronald Sinnige 1964 AV Weert 26:06
23 Johan Marechal 1952 AV Weert 26:16
24 Theo Theeven 1949 Unitas 26:22
25 Joris Menger 1997 Swift 26:26
26 Marcel Menger 1967 Roermond 26:27
27 MTG van Hooff 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 26:28
28 Roland Derks 1969 Roermond 27:08
29 Wouter Jansen 1962 Roermond 27:44
30 Wim Boornhof 1953 Maasbree 28:37
31 Laurent Linssen 1941 Swift 28:42
Vrec, Korte Cross (8)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jacquie Gough 1965 Venlo 21:29
2 Jody Thijssen 1990 Scopias 23:16
3 Wendy van Zoest 1981 Venlo 23:46
4 Marjo van den Essen 1964 Venlo 24:38
5 Jolanda van der Schrier 1967 Scopias 26:48
6 Kim Hamelinck 1978 Merum 28:23
7 Iris Morelissen 1968 Scopias 28:58
8 Annette Janssen 1959 Swift 28:59
V35, Korte Cross (3)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Maria van Dinther-Hoogers 1967 Lopersgroep Deurne 21:50
2 Carla van Dijk 1969 Eindhoven Atletiek 24:03
3 Loes Olivier 1972 Swift 29:30
V45, Korte Cross (4)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hannie de Caluwe 1962 Swift 22:13
2 Lily-Anne Smeets 1966 Swift 22:53
3 Rinie Ebisch 1954 Atletiek Helden 23:30
4 Caroline Somers 1962 Roermond 24:28
JA, JA,JB 4800m (6)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Niels Aarns 1994 Cifla 17:15
2 Teun Fliervoet 1994 Seven Hills Running Team 17:39
3 Casper van Well 1994 Cifla 17:47
4 Koen van de Mortel 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:51
5 Arno Dekkers Los 1994 't Jasper Sport 19:28
6 Erik Flipsen 1994 AV Weert 21:25
JB, JA,JB 4800m (12)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Milco Hahury 1995 Cifla 16:56
2 Omar Dijkstra 1995 Seven Hills Running Team 16:58
3 Luis van Orsouw 1995 Seven Hills Running Team 17:36
4 Martin Flipsen 1996 AV Weert 17:45
5 Mike Foppen 1996 Cifla 17:51
6 Jeffrey Roelands 1995 Unitas 19:14
7 Emile Clermonts 1996 ATV Venray 19:35
8 Jorit Lucassen 1995 AV Weert 19:52
9 Rik van der Sterren 1996 Scopias 20:28
10 Evan Hoenjet 1996 Atletiek Maastricht 21:04
11 Max van Veldhuizen 1996 Swift 21:31
12 Sjoerd Raijmakers 1995 't Jasper Sport 23:09
Man, Lange Cross (7)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Erik van Rijsewijk 1993 Seven Hills Running Team 29:27
2 Kamiel Jacobs 1992 STB 30:30
3 Jeroen Hommelberg 1981 Swift 30:33
4 Niels Jacobs 1990 HAC 31:22
5 Bas Pierik 1976 Aken 32:22
6 Vincent van Lieshout 1972 Beek 34:40
7 Joel Sturmans 1988 Beesel 39:57
Mrec, Lange Cross (39)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Tim Stessens 1982 27:39
2 Boris Giesen 1977 Heinsberg 29:06
3 Maurice Eberson 1966 Roosteren 32:37
4 Leon Stijnen 1966 AV Heythuysen 32:41
5 Rob Rietbroek 1965 Vlodrop 32:42
6 Lars van der Eerden 1977 Schalbruch 32:55
7 Martijn van Beek 1976 Venlo 33:05
8 Jan Boonen 1959 Belfeld 33:36
9 Bart Joosten 1983 Buggenum 33:45
10 Marijn Emans 1979 Venlo 33:45
11 John Kremers 1968 Swift 33:55
12 Michael Kunert 1974 Herkenbosch 33:57
13 Jos Reinders 1964 Reuver 35:18
14 Pascal Hodselmans 1970 Scopias 35:23
15 Janni Bremmers 1981 Merum 37:08
16 Dann Didden 1969 Belfeld 37:14
17 Johan Vaars 1965 Venray 37:20
18 Harri van de Mortel 1966 Sint Anthonis 37:47
19 Twan Keijsers 1965 Horst 37:50
20 Peter Kessels 1965 Venlo 37:55
21 Ton Ruckert 1954 Venlo 38:01
22 Albert Maas 1958 Griendtsveen 38:03
23 Frank Knops 1968 Beek Lb 39:18
24 Jo Vestjens 1960 AV Heythuysen 39:39
25 Mario Lomans 1969 Swift 39:50
26 Jeroen Kouwenberg 1964 Scopias 39:52
27 Joep Geelen 1960 Venlo 40:09
28 Geert Janssen 1952 Tegelen 40:10
29 Chris van der Vorst 1959 Posterholt 41:36
30 Mark Deckers 1967 Roermond 42:36
31 Simon Langen 1971 Roermond 42:40
32 Math Kemps 1956 Scopias 42:47
33 Michel Grijseels 1950 Tegelen 43:28
34 Bart Vervoort 1965 Venlo 43:51
35 Thijs Engels 1964 Sint Odiliënberg 44:23
36 Math Oehlem 1954 Scopias 45:29
37 Paul Lempens 1971 Stevensweert 48:08
38 Hans Hansen 1966 Herkenbosch 48:53
39 Marco Verberne 1971 Stevensweert 54:09
Vrec, Lange Cross (6)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Maud Golsteijn 1980 Schalbruch 34:10
2 Lianne van Avesaath 1966 Swift 43:39
3 Guusje Vrehen 1966 Teuven 44:14
4 Maud Verouden 1965 Herkenbosch 44:31
5 Karin van Ettinger 1979 Swift 46:11
6 Vivian Lempens-de Regter 1975 Stevensweert 54:06
M40, Lange Cross (6)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fred Boonen 1967 Scopias 34:45
2 Chris Hahury 1968 Cifla 35:48
3 Eric Douven 1971 Herten 38:04
4 Dinand Radstake 1967 Landgraaf 39:34
5 Paul de Winden 1969 Swift 44:26
6 Van den Hombergh 1967 Herkenbosch 47:24
M45, Lange Cross (12)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anton van den Heuvel 1964 GAC Gemert 32:12
2 Wim Janssen 1963 Atletiek Helden 32:48
3 Marc Schoenmakers 1965 Venlo 33:42
4 Sam Rosen 1964 Lopersgroep Deurne 33:58
5 Bert van Bogget 1962 AV Heythuysen 35:02
6 Frans Hool 1965 AVON 36:32
7 Hans Schroots 1965 Roermond 37:11
8 Martien Poels 1962 Venray 38:15
9 Geert Flinkert 1966 ATV Venray 38:30
10 Aml Goossers 1964 Susteren 38:48
11 Ton Cranen 1965 AV Heythuysen 40:07
12 Ruud Bremmers 1962 Roermond 42:41
M50, Lange Cross (13)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hans van de Mortel 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 31:12
2 John de Rooij 1957 ATV Venray 33:18
3 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 33:25
4 Henk Flipsen 1957 AV Weert 34:14
5 John Kocken 1961 HAC 36:05
6 Pieter Classens 1957 Venray 36:47
7 Pierre Weerts 1959 Unitas 36:56
8 Leo Stessens 1957 Peer 37:22
9 Thijs Verstappen 1959 AV Heythuysen 37:46
10 Jan Meeuws 1959 Someren 38:14
11 Boy van Oppen 1959 Stein 39:23
12 Henk van Os 1961 HAC 40:59
13 Laurens Bouwmans 1959 Someren 44:09
M55, Lange Cross (11)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Adriaan Dekkers 1956 GAC Gemert 32:09
2 Henk van Eck 1956 GAC Gemert 33:34
3 Paul Schwaner 1955 GAC Gemert 34:58
4 Ron Vermeulen 1954 GAC Gemert 36:19
5 J Beelen 1954 AV Heythuysen 36:55
6 Jan vd Rijdt 1952 't Jasper Sport 38:07
7 Frans Noijen 1952 Deurne 38:17
8 Maessen 1952 Venray 42:37
9 L de Jong 1956 Scopias 42:44
10 Jos de Vries 1953 Swalmen 43:03
11 Harry Hamers 1954 STB 45:40
M60, Lange Cross (7)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 John Williams 1950 Eindhoven Atletiek 36:06
2 Jo Dat 1948 Lopersgroep Deurne 36:15
3 Henk van Zantvoort 1951 avVN 36:59
4 Hans Wouters 1945 HAC 39:44
5 Wim Verstappen 1948 HAC 40:08
6 Joof Oosterbaan 1949 Swift 41:41
7 Wil van Zantvoort 1945 avVN 41:57
MB, MB.MA.JC 3000m (8)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Kaisa de Bel 1995 Seven Hills Running Team 12:48
2 Steffi Geelen 1995 AV Weert 12:56
3 Nicky Teunissen 1995 ATV Venray 13:21
4 Lisanne Bijnen 1996 HAC 13:27
5 Elien van der Eijnde 1996 HAC 13:43
6 Amber Kessels 1996 Scopias 15:38
7 Leanne van Hees 1995 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:26
8 Daphne Cranen 1996 AV Heythuysen 17:26
MA, MB.MA.JC 3000m (2)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Linda Korten 1993 AV Weert 11:48
2 Kirsty Jacobi 1994 Unitas 13:00
JC, MB.MA.JC 3000m (16)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Stan Zeegers 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:50
2 Mark van Diesen 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:15
3 Guus Winkelmolen 1998 Swift 11:17
4 Stan van Helmond 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:18
5 Jochem Berkers 1997 Deurne 11:31
6 Sijbren Allena 1997 Atledo 11:58
7 Finn Timmermans 1998 ATV Venray 12:09
8 Vincent Brouwers 1998 AV Weert 12:20
9 Jules Smeets 1997 AV Weert 12:27
10 Wessel Raijmakers 1998 't Jasper Sport 12:46
11 Thom van Hal 1997 HAC 13:25
12 Steven Timmers 1997 HAC 13:26
13 Ivo van Veldhuizen 1998 Swift 14:10
14 Yannick Bouten 1998 Swift 14:51
15 Bram van de Wal 1998 Swift 15:25
16 Lars de Brouwer 1998 Swift 17:26
MC, MC 2000m (14)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Kelly Roelands 1997 Unitas 7:47
2 Michelle Musumeci 1997 Cifla 8:01
3 Karlijn Koerts 1997 Swift 8:03
4 Britt Jacobi 1997 Unitas 8:04
5 Lisan van Duppen 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:19
6 Daphne Sino 1998 Scopias 8:23
7 Elian Didderen 1998 AVON 8:51
8 Karin Flipsen 1998 AV Weert 9:25
9 Hanna Braak 1998 ATV Venray 9:31
10 Maike van Bogget 1997 AV Heythuysen 9:31
11 Luca Bopp 1997 Swift 9:55
12 Susan Houben 1997 AV Weert 10:03
13 Karlijn Raijmakers 1997 't Jasper Sport 10:09
14 Amy van den Bos 1998 Scopias 10:13
JD, JD 2000m (37)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lars Mertens 1999 Nijmegen Atletiek 7:29
2 Bram Rijnders 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:38
3 Imre Dielis 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:54
4 Bodhi van Selow 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:04
5 Thomas Swinkels 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:11
6 Stan Ubachs 2000 Swift 8:12
7 Tijmen van den Bosch 1999 HAC 8:18
8 Mies Berkers 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:24
9 Tom Morelissen 1999 Scopias 8:25
10 Tim Winkelman 1999 Asten 8:25
11 Tom Willems 2000 HAC 8:26
12 Daan van de Mortel 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:29
13 Sjoerd Geraads 1999 Scopias 8:29
14 Jules Kessels 1999 Scopias 8:31
15 Jeroen van Lierop 1999 HAC 8:48
16 Bram Mooren 1999 HAC 8:49
17 Thomas van Vlerken 2000 HAC 8:59
18 Menno Laveaux 2000 AV Heythuysen 9:05
19 Ryan Heussen 2000 AV Weert 9:09
20 Oussama Abassi 2000 Swift 9:13
21 Laurens Handels 2000 AV Weert 9:13
22 Nick Honings 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:17
23 Colin Mans 1999 ATV Venray 9:18
24 Loek Schlicksupp 2000 Swift 9:18
25 Niels Hendriks 2000 Scopias 9:22
26 Guus Heijnen 1999 Atletiek Helden 9:24
27 Tim Linssen 1999 Scopias 9:26
28 Roy van Duijnhoven 1999 HAC 9:27
29 Johan Crins 1999 Swift 9:28
30 Maarten van Aken 2000 Scopias 9:30
31 Loek Vossen 2000 AV Weert 9:34
32 Daan Moons 2000 AV Weert 9:37
33 Tijn Vaessen 2000 AV Weert 9:45
34 Thomas Meulen 1999 Weert 10:06
35 David Widlak 1999 Swift 10:20
36 Pie Meuwissen 2000 Swift 10:22
37 Bram Coenen 1999 Swift 12:28
MD, MD 1600m (21)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Noortje van Ooij 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:03
2 Vera Lurvink 1999 HAC 6:08
3 Gaby Wijnhoven 2000 HAC 6:21
4 Emma Ruiter 1999 ATV Venray 6:25
5 Suzan Werps 1999 AV Weert 6:26
6 Kyra Koerts 1999 Swift 6:27
7 Nicole Schellekens 1999 ATV Venray 6:36
8 Heleen Manders 2000 't Jasper Sport 6:38
9 Laura Kok 2000 HAC 6:40
10 Hannah Cranen 2000 AV Heythuysen 6:42
11 Elke van Rooij 1999 AV Heythuysen 6:45
12 Sara Rey 2000 Swift 6:56
13 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 2000 AV Weert 7:05
14 Lieke Jaspers 1999 Scopias 7:12
15 Hannah Kochx 1999 AV Heythuysen 7:13
16 Jitte Goossens 2000 ATV Venray 7:17
17 Sofie Braak 2000 ATV Venray 7:27
18 Liesje Knelissen 2000 Swift 7:41
19 Sigrid van Gemert 2000 AV Weert 7:46
20 Sabine Boonen 2000 Scopias 7:47
21 Ania van Cleef 2000 Scopias 7:50
JPA, JPA 1600m (28)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Michael Woldemesekel 2001 ATV Venray 5:50
2 Sam Horn 2001 Scopias 6:12
3 Nick van Oorschot 2001 GAC Gemert 6:20
4 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift 6:21
5 Yuya Sawafuji 2001 Scopias 6:25
6 Rob Raymakers 2001 HAC 6:30
7 Laurens Buma 2002 HAC 6:31
8 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:46
9 Thom Schujnen 2002 Teuven 6:47
10 Sven Sanders 2002 GAC Gemert 6:54
11 Kep Schouenberg 2002 Scopias 6:57
12 Funs Aerts 2002 Scopias 6:58
13 Jean-Paul van Haeff 2002 Scopias 7:00
14 Justin Hendriks 2002 ATV Venray 7:03
15 Olivier Gijbels 2002 Scopias 7:03
16 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 7:04
17 Sjoerd Waajen 2002 Swift 7:07
18 Sander van den Beucken 2001 Scopias 7:08
19 Jasper Meulen 2001 AV Weert 7:12
20 Finn Alberts 2002 Scopias 7:12
21 Jesper Gloudemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:23
22 Willem Teunissen 2001 AV Weert 7:25
23 Joep van den Heuvel 2002 ATV Venray 7:38
24 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:58
25 Niels Roefs 2002 AV Weert 8:15
26 Dion Smeets 2002 AV Weert 8:22
27 Sjors Geuns 2002 AV Weert 8:45
28 Sten Driessen 2002 Swift 8:58
MPA, MPA 1600m (43)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lotte Geelen 2001 Pallas '67 6:14
2 Demi Boom 2002 ATV Venray 6:23
3 Ayaka Sawafuji 2002 Scopias 6:24
4 Ethyl de Cock 2001 Genk 6:29
5 Chayenna Rouschop 2002 AVON 6:48
6 Denice Jacobs 2001 Scopias 6:50
7 Fenne Janssen 2001 ATV Venray 6:50
8 Julie van de Wal 2001 Swift 6:51
9 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 2001 HAC 6:55
10 Jutte Winkelman 2001 't Jasper Sport 7:02
11 Tessa Smits 2001 AV Weert 7:05
12 Anouk Terheijden 2002 HAC 7:06
13 Adanna Abusomwan 2001 HAC 7:08
14 Kimmy Koerts 2001 Swift 7:08
15 Anna Berkers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:17
16 Aberash Douven 2001 Swift 7:18
17 Sarah Bruist 2001 AV Weert 7:21
18 Chantal Schellekens 2002 ATV Venray 7:23
19 Britt Theunissen 2001 AVON 7:25
20 Jill van de Vinne 2001 Scopias 7:29
21 Chloé van Selow 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:30
22 Tara Goossens 2002 ATV Venray 7:32
23 Madelief Vaessen 2002 AV Weert 7:35
24 Kim van Duijnhoven 2001 HAC 7:39
25 Sophie Schroeten 2001 AV Weert 7:41
26 Indy Schaaf 2002 Swift 7:43
27 Marloe Stroeken 2001 Swift 7:44
28 Anneke Royakkers 2001 Swift 7:45
29 Maud Loven 2001 Weert 7:46
30 Manon van Rooij 2002 AV Heythuysen 7:46
31 Karlijn van Duijnhoven 2001 Swift 7:47
32 Esra Loonen 2002 AV Weert 7:51
33 Eefje Helwegen 2001 Swift 7:51
34 Yente Dielis 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:51
35 Sanne Verdellen 2001 Scopias 7:54
36 Puck Rooijakkers 2001 AV Weert 7:59
37 Mila Barollo 2002 AV Weert 8:02
38 Romy Verheiden 2002 AV Heythuysen 8:10
39 Janneke Bakema 2001 Swift 8:16
40 Kim Schlicksupp 2001 Swift 8:19
41 Maud Donders 2001 Swift 8:20
42 Ella Meuwissen 2002 Swift 8:30
43 Veerle Snijders 2001 AV Weert 9:58
JPB, JPB 1600m (14)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Guus Winkelman 2003 't Jasper Sport 6:36
2 Mark Joosten 2003 Scopias 6:42
3 Luuk van Lierop 2003 HAC 6:54
4 Rafael Pronk 2003 HAC 7:10
5 Milan Laveaux 2003 AV Heythuysen 7:11
6 Jeroen Visser 2003 Scopias 7:17
7 Mike Dahmen 2003 Swift 7:23
8 Goos Meuwissen 2003 Swift 7:27
9 Baer Hovens 2003 Scopias 7:33
10 Thijs van den Heuvel 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:49
11 Enis Kaya 2003 Scopias 8:03
12 Lars Schouenberg 2003 Scopias 9:04
13 Jasper van Oudheusden 2003 HAC 9:24
14 Rik Verberne 2003 AV Weert 9:31
MPB, MPB 1600m (6)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Betlehem Woldemesekel 2003 ATV Venray 6:20
2 Lara Willems 2003 HAC 7:12
3 Silke Damen 2003 HAC 7:21
4 Irene de Beer 2003 HAC 8:18
5 Loeke Deckers 2003 Swift 8:27
6 Lieke Thijssen 2003 AV Weert 9:23
JPC, pup C en mini (3)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Riks Pollen 2004 Scopias 4:52
2 Rick Faassen 2004 Scopias 4:57
3 Mik van der Hulst 2004 AV Weert 5:18
MPC, pup C en mini (8)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Eva Mooren 2004 HAC 5:00
2 Demi de Vries 2004 HAC 5:02
3 Camilla van Dinther 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:23
4 Ellen van de Groes 2004 AV Weert 5:26
5 Minke Manders 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:43
6 Renske Helwegen 2004 Swift 5:45
7 Benthe Geuns 2004 AV Weert 5:56
8 Myrte Borstlap 2004 Scopias 6:03
JMP, pup C en mini (5)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Finn Fransen 2005 't Jasper Sport 5:08
2 Gijs Buist 2005 AV Weert 5:19
3 Huug van de Vinne 2006 Scopias 5:21
4 Tjeerd Buijst 2005 AV Weert 5:27
5 Christiaan Dahmen 2005 Swift 5:55
MMP, pup C en mini (6)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Eva Kok 2005 HAC 5:23
2 Annekee Mager 2005 HAC 5:46
3 Elise Gijbels 2005 Scopias 5:57
4 Eva van de Putten 2005 HAC 6:03
5 Faraja Cornelissen 2005 LOGO 6:04
6 Marwa Abassi 2005 Swift 10:22