Neelder Veldloop


Deelnemers Lijst Neelder Veldloop 2019

Vsen, Korte Cross (1)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
132 Rianne Nijssen 1992 Neerkant
V45, Korte Cross (3)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
91 Debby Opbroek-De porte 1974 Swift
93 Tineke van Mullekom 1965 Deurne
135 Marie Jeanne Vandormael 1965 AVT Hechtel
Man, Korte Cross (2)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
99 Matthijs Buist 1980 Loopgroep Aart Stigter
133 Tom Schouten 1988 AV Weert
M45, Korte Cross (4)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
96 Jos de de Vries 1953 Swift
110 Bernie Nagel 1970 't Jasper Sport
112 Patrick Goertz 1973 Swift
123 Martijn Stigter 1973 GAC Gemert
JjunB, JA/JB (1)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
109 Teun Nagel 2003 't Jasper Sport
Vrouw, Lange Cross (1)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
134 Anique Nissen 1982 Herten
Msen, Lange Cross (1)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
117 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne
M40, Lange Cross (4)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
100 Sander Dinghs 1976 Venlo
111 Manuel Eikens 1978 AVON
118 Wiljo Ermers 1979 GAC Gemert
129 Maikel Theunissen 1977 Triathlon
M45, Lange Cross (2)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
113 Patrick Goertz 1973 Swift
127 Sven van den Hurk 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne
M55, Lange Cross (1)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
130 Perry Peeters 1962 STB
M60, Lange Cross (1)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
95 Jos de de Vries 1953 Swift
MjunB, MA/MB/JC (1)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
116 Emma Bijnen 2004 HAC
JjunC, MA/MB/JC (1)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
125 Ivar van den Hurk 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne
JjunD, JD (5)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
86 Fergus Tabor 2007 HAC
90 Raf Wolters 2008 Swift
103 Tristan Mestrom 2008 Swift
105 Myka Kuijpers 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne
121 Roi Schoemakers 2008 Swift
MjunD, MD (2)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
115 Hanraets Ilse 2008 Scopias
126 Kirsten van den Hurk 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne
JpupA, JPA (6)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
88 Michael Mertens 2009 Swift
89 Pepijn Afman 2010 Swift
97 Jop Slaats 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne
114 Cas Glaudemans 2010 Swift
120 Tobias de smit 2010 't Jasper Sport
122 Dennis Verbeek 2010 Lopersgroep Deurne
MpupA, MPA (4)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
87 Hedwig Tabor 2009 HAC
104 Madelon Mestrom 2010 Swift
106 Eline Bartels 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne
119 Zoey van Lieshout 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne
JpupB, JPB (1)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
131 Floris Prins 2011 HAC
MpupB, MPB (4)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
92 Lotte Van Havere 2011 Swift
107 Nienke Bartels 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne
124 Lisa Meulendijks 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne
128 Puck van de Valk 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne
JpupC, Pup C (2)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
94 Raven Huijts 2012 Unitas
98 Pim Slaats 2012 Lopersgroep Deurne
MpupC, Pup C (1)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
101 Anna Dinghs 2012 Venlo
JMP, Mini's (2)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
102 Enne Dinghs 2013 Venlo
108 Simon Bartels 2013 Lopersgroep Deurne