Neelder Veldloop


Deelnemers Lijst Neelder Veldloop 2019

Vsen, Korte Cross (10)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
132 Rianne Nijssen 1992 Neerkant
162 Femke van Gog 1999 Ospel
165 Imke van Gog 1999 Ospel
179 Laura Hoogers 1993 NSAV 't Haasje
214 Jenny van den Heuvel 1987 Swift
221 Christel van Rooy 1996 Atletiek Maastricht
295 Emmie Weekers 1999 Eindhoven Atletiek
345 An Lenders 1990 Venloop Running Team
438 Karlijn Koerts 1997 Attila
533 Melissa Bevers 1995 Asterix
V35, Korte Cross (6)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
210 Malgorzata ML Furmanek 1976 Helmond
264 Diana Golek 1983 Czestochowa
357 Eefje Ottevanger 1979 Eindhoven Atletiek
500 Sandra Smeets 1978 Heythuysen
559 Jolanda Verstraten 1983 Atletiek Helden
562 Myrthe Meex 1983 Achilles-Top
V45, Korte Cross (7)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
91 Debby Opbroek-de Porte 1974 Swift
93 Tineke van Mullekom 1965 Deurne
135 Marie Jeanne Vandormael 1965 AVT Hechtel
169 Suzan Handels-Wiertz 1971 Swift
196 Henny Dekkers 1958 GAC Gemert
220 Nicole Loeve 1964 HAC
269 Anne-mieke Pluijm 1974 GAC Gemert
Man, Korte Cross (21)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
99 Matthijs Buist 1980 Loopgroep Aart Stigter
133 Tom Schouten 1988 AV Weert
163 Trevor Homs 1979 Swift
191 Anass Tissir 1998 Roermond
199 Robbert Weening 1994 STB
270 Chris Theelen 1980 Swift
273 Casper van der Putten 1995 Asterix
304 Wim Schreurs 1998 Asterix
335 Stijn Verbruggen 1998 NSAV 't Haasje
337 Ian Franssen 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne
343 Rik van der Steen 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne
350 Sjoerd Geraets 1977 Swift
378 Koen Frenken 1999 Unitas
380 Kai Weyers 1994 TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V.
381 Sören Weyers 1996 TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V.
441 Mark Verhaegen 1977 Baexem
485 Koen van de Mortel 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne
493 Thijs Beurskens 1998 Swalmen
567 Roel Smedts 1991 Scopias
568 Tom Smetsers 1982 Scopias
570 Legesse Dawit 1988 Tegelen
M45, Korte Cross (20)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
96 Jos de de Vries 1953 Swift
110 Bernie Nagel 1970 't Jasper Sport
112 Patrick Goertz 1973 Swift
123 Martijn Stigter 1973 GAC Gemert
136 Jan Suylen 1963 Swift
152 Wiel van Lier 1953 Atletiek Helden
153 Hennie de Kock 1954 Lopersgroep Deurne
156 Richard Sonnemans 1969 Atletiek Helden
193 Ruud Langstraat 1972 ATH
271 Hans Hartholt 1966 Swift
329 Eduard Wanten 1967 Beesel
341 Fred Knarren 1959 Swift
364 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport
432 Jean-paul Stijnen 1971 Caesar
440 Arie Adriaans 1973 Gemert
495 Thijs Hendriks 1953 Swift
521 Willy Claessen 1957 Lopersgroep Deurne
537 Hans Bos 1958 Atletiek Helden
552 Pascal Lucker 1967 avVN
561 Rüdiger Kebeck 1971
JjunA, JA/JB (15)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
145 Daan Hendrikx 2001 Scopias
202 Martijn Jansen 2001 Scopias
227 Joris Timmermans 2002 Weert
268 Awet Habteab 2001 HAC
272 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne
349 Hannes Schulz 2001
409 Jesper Gloudemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne
446 Michael Woldemesekel 2001 ATV Venray
509 Jurre Soons 2002 Caesar
515 Soufian Koraichi 2002 Caesar
523 Roel Gorissen 2001 Caesar
524 Olivier Gijbels 2002 Venlo
542 Per Velraeds 2002 Caesar
558 Nils Weinkauf 2002
564 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne
JjunB, JA/JB (14)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
109 Teun Nagel 2003 't Jasper Sport
140 Jelle van Oosterwijk 2003 GAC Gemert
157 Gijs van Lieshout 2004 HAC
180 Mike van Wouwe 2003 ATH
200 Keo Meulenberg 2003 Nederlandse Triathlonbond
346 Noah Holten 2004 Scopias
366 Jordi Tijssen 2003 Venloop Running Team
369 Jarno Albers 2003 Scopias
382 Ilias Eltiktissadi 2005 TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V.
412 Kars Reijnen 2004 HAC
468 Danièl Castro 2003 Unitas
482 Falco Aarts 2004 Atletiek Maastricht
553 Leon Borschbach 2004 Engelskirchen
563 Thijs van de Heuvel 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne
Vrouw, Lange Cross (6)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
134 Anique Nissen 1982 Herten
171 Eefje Melssen 1980 GAC Gemert
332 Lenny Engelen 1998 Atletiek Maastricht
370 Kathelijn Lemmens 1993 Eindhoven Atletiek
403 Sophie Dielissen 1999 Tegelen
503 Magda Winiarska 1980 Someren
Msen, Lange Cross (24)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
117 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne
164 Oscar Mulder 1983 Eindhoven Atletiek
166 Ron Spreeuwenberg 1991 Atletiek Helden
211 Ara van den Eijnde 1985 GAC Gemert
226 Pim Lambregts 1996 Swift
302 Joost Bovee 1985 ATV Venray
351 Richard Bergs 1980 Atletiek Leudal
359 Erik Andela 1994 Eindhoven
379 Kai Weyers 1994 TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V.
414 Thijs Hendriks 1993 Ewijk
435 Roy Driessen 1984 Steyl
480 Twan Kops 1991 GVAC
501 Ruud Bongers 1981 Heythuysen
505 Patryk Lukaszewski 1989 Someren
531 Anday Tekle 1999 Unitas
532 Roel Smedts 1991 Scopias
539 Rick Hendriks 1993 Oss '78
543 Teun Duisters 1993 Running Team Eindhoven
544 Frank Heuer 1981 Willich
545 Tom Smetsers 1982 Scopias
554 Jens Wijnants 1995 Sittard
555 Marek Philippen 1995 Selfkant-Tuddern
556 Sander Steijvers 1984 AV Weert
557 Cris Wijnen 1987 Pallas '67
M40, Lange Cross (12)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
100 Sander Dinghs 1976 Venlo
111 Manuel Eikens 1978 AVON
118 Wiljo Ermers 1979 GAC Gemert
129 Maikel Theunissen 1977 Nederlandse Triathlonbond
139 Stefan van Oosterwijk 1975 GAC Gemert
413 Martijn Vergeer 1978 Loopgroep Aart Stigter
430 Ronald Langenhuizen 1977 Swift
504 Radek Winiarski 1975 Someren
514 Jeroen Hendriks 1977 Tegelen
536 Marijn Emans 1979 de Grensrunners
538 Ron Koster 1978 Atletiek Helden
560 Eddy Geboers 1975 't Jasper Sport
M45, Lange Cross (11)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
113 Patrick Goertz 1973 Swift
127 Sven van den Hurk 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne
177 Edwin Achterberg 1973 Nuenen
206 Mark de Vries 1972 Helmond
344 Angelo Jansen 1971 GVAC
445 Tadesse Woldemesekel 1972 ATV Venray
498 Jean-Pierre Gloudemans 1973 Lopersgroep Deurne
513 Marco Debets 1974 Caesar
525 Edwin Kok 1972 GAC Gemert
527 Roger Smeets 1973 Caesar
550 Marco Gielen 1970 Scopias
M50, Lange Cross (11)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
280 Peter Thijssen 1968 Broekhuizen Lb
303 Ronald Smeets 1968 Brunssum
336 Peter Verbruggen 1968 GAC Gemert
404 Ronald Dielissen 1967 Tegelen
502 Maarten Manders 1968 GAC Gemert
528 Jean Pierre Dieteren 1965 Caesar
529 Frans Hool 1965 AVON
540 Jan van Lessen 1965 Neuss
541 Manfred Henzog 1967 Dusseldorf
546 Jones Ewalds 1965 Orion
551 Pascal Lucker 1967 avVN
M55, Lange Cross (11)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
130 Perry Peeters 1962 STB
170 Jeroen Kouwenberg 1964 Scopias
178 Nol Geurts 1960 Heythuysen
194 Frits Gösgens 1961 Oostrum Lb
205 Carlo Buijs 1962 GVAC
263 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden
294 Wim Janssen 1963 Atletiek Helden
365 Ton van der Honing 1964 Swift
437 Bart Claessens 1964 Caesar
534 Georgy Sinelshchikov 1963 GAC Gemert
549 Chris Meulendijks 1964 de Peelrunners
M60, Lange Cross (11)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
95 Jos de de Vries 1953 Swift
151 Wiel van Lier 1953 Atletiek Helden
158 Ton Grommen 1959 Maasbree
195 Thijs Verstappen 1959 Atletiek Leudal
291 Jan Oehlen 1956 Cifla
338 Har Boonen 1952 Atletiek Leudal
340 Henk Flipsen 1957 Prins Hendrik
374 Bert Martens 1951 Scopias
444 Henk Engelen 1955 Vlodrop
496 Thijs Hendriks 1953 Swift
530 Nico Verstraten 1953 Atletiek Helden
V45, Lange Cross (6)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
333 Lily-Anne Smeets 1966 Roermond
375 Angela Butti 1961 Scopias
512 Christien Breukink 1968 Caesar
535 Natalia Fokina 1970 GAC Gemert
547 Magda Doumpas 1974 Someren
548 Willemien Gijsbers 1957 Deurne
MjunA, MA/MB/JC (3)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
287 Jeske van de Ligt 2002 GAC Gemert
499 Anouk Bussemakers 2002 Atletiek Helden
522 Merle Smulders 2002 Caesar
MjunB, MA/MB/JC (8)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
116 Emma Bijnen 2004 HAC
347 Lizzy Langen 2004
360 Lynn van Ham 2004 Achilles-Top
376 Kyanie Blom 2003 Landgraaf
405 Anna Coerver 2004 STB
520 Lieke Rijk 2004 Swift
565 Eva Leifeld 2004 Bergisch Gladbach
569 Iris van den Heuvel 2004 Atletiek Maastricht
JjunC, MA/MB/JC (17)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
125 Ivar van den Hurk 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne
224 Timo Klomp 2005 ATH
285 Rémi Hoeksel 2005 Maastricht
292 Daan Wingelaar 2006 Sittard
301 Lars Vermazeren 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne
328 Timo van Bergen 2006 Swift
361 Luc van Ham 2005 Achilles-Top
363 Stijn Hilhorst 2005 't Jasper Sport
406 Roman Kramer 2006 Urmond
410 Robin Hartmans 2005 Atletiek Maastricht
422 Guus van Riel 2005 Atletiek Helden
423 Finn Janssen 2006 Atletiek Helden
452 Julian van Rens 2006 ATV Venray
497 Rik Janissen 2006 Venloop Running Team
508 Senna America 2006 Achilles-Top
516 John Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne
566 Bodi Smeets 2005 Caesar
MjunC, MC (18)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
141 Alies van Oosterwijk 2005 GAC Gemert
181 Sanne Michiels 2006 ATH
286 Daphne van de Ligt 2005 GAC Gemert
288 Elke Bens 2006 Swift
293 Daphne Schenk 2006 Maastricht
299 Isis Levels 2005 Scopias
327 Meike Janssen 2005 AV Weert
339 Femke Scheepers 2005 Herkenbosch
348 Bieke Langen 2006
408 Suze Gipmans 2005 Venloop Running Team
416 Mirre Vissers 2005 Atletiek Helden
443 Julie Cuijpers 2005 Caesar
453 Chayel Bletterman 2006 ATV Venray
454 Eef Classens 2006 ATV Venray
455 Erin Janssen 2005 ATV Venray
469 Laurie Santegoeds 2005 GAC Gemert
470 Loes Neutenboom 2006 Atletiek Leudal
526 Eva Kok 2005 GAC Gemert
JjunD, JD (39)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
86 Fergus Tabor 2007 HAC
90 Raf Wolters 2008 Swift
103 Tristan Mestrom 2008 Swift
105 Myka Kuijpers 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne
121 Roi Schoemakers 2008 Swift
137 Koen Stribos 2008 Swift
148 Nils van Leipsig 2007 Swift
159 Jop de Wit 2007 Swift
167 Rens Heygele 2008 HAC
175 Gijs Deckers 2008 Swift
182 Jorg Klomp 2008 ATH
188 Abel Kovacs-Borbas 2007 ATH
207 Thijs Bongers 2007 Swift
213 Thom Kessels 2008 Swift
267 Jop Gubbels 2008 Scopias
276 Simon Hennissen 2008 Swift
296 Levi Withaar 2008 Venloop Running Team
320 Bas Verheijen 2007 AV Weert
321 Ian Waals 2007 AV Weert
322 Sven Theunissen 2008 AV Weert
323 Gijs op 't Root 2008 AV Weert
324 Pieke Billekens 2008 AV Weert
354 Jules Trommelen 2007 Atletiek Maastricht
383 Lennart Carnein 2008 TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V.
384 Ricardo Rohde 2008 TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V.
417 Simon Goossens 2007 Atletiek Helden
419 Nate Sillekens 2007 Atletiek Helden
421 Gilles Hermans 2008 Atletiek Helden
424 Jelle Kurvers 2008 Atletiek Helden
449 Guido Janssen 2007 ATV Venray
465 Tjisse Winkelmolen 2007 't Jasper Sport
471 Robbert van Rooijen 2008 Atletiek Leudal
472 Alexander Lotsch 2008 Atletiek Leudal
481 Cas van der Loo 2008 Atletiek Leudal
484 Bryan Theunissen 2008 Atletiek Leudal
494 Merijn Bond 2007 Achilles-Top
571 Milan Geerts 2007 Kinrooi
573 Tycho Ventapper 2007 Atletiek Leudal
574 Jordy Keijsers 2008 Budel
MjunD, MD (20)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
115 Ilse Hanraets 2008 Scopias
126 Kirsten van den Hurk 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne
146 Merel Teeuwen 2008 Scopias
149 Marit van Leipsig 2007 Swift
183 Sofie van Wouwe 2008 ATH
192 Anouk Langstraat 2008 ATH
209 Danique Adriaans 2008 GAC Gemert
325 Sofie Soer 2008 AV Weert
326 Carlijn Rijntjes 2008 AV Weert
342 Saartje Litjens 2008 Scopias
355 Lenne Penders 2008 Atletiek Maastricht
356 Myrthe de Koning 2008 Atletiek Maastricht
362 Sara van Ham 2008 Achilles-Top
385 Amina Eliktissadi 2008 TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V.
386 Lina Fernandes 2008 TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V.
447 Mahalet Woldemesekel 2007 ATV Venray
450 Dagmar Oosting 2008 ATV Venray
451 Lieke van Rengs 2008 ATV Venray
483 Emma Aarts 2007 Atletiek Maastricht
572 Amina Dillmann 2008 Achilles-Top
JpupA, JPA (61)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
88 Michael Mertens 2009 Swift
89 Pepijn Afman 2010 Swift
97 Jop Slaats 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne
114 Cas Glaudemans 2010 Swift
120 Tobias de Smit 2010 't Jasper Sport
122 Dennis Verbeek 2010 Lopersgroep Deurne
142 Giel van Oosterwijk 2009 GAC Gemert
143 Timo Wassenberg 2010 Unitas
147 Niek Janssen 2010 Swift
154 Noah Babic 2010 Swift
155 Justin Smirk 2010 HAC
161 Alain Ritten 2009 Achilles-Top
176 Koen Deckers 2010 Swift
184 Tim Michiels 2009 ATH
189 Adam Kovacs-Borbas 2009 ATH
197 Lars Custers 2010 HAC
203 Daan Domburg 2009 Swift
208 Remco Adriaans 2009 GAC Gemert
212 Jeffrey van Nuil 2010 Swift
218 Sjoerd Stel 2009 Swift
219 Luke Hesen 2010 't Jasper Sport
222 Joas de Zeeuw 2009 Swift
245 Ravi Classen 2009 Scopias
248 Twan ten Have 2010 Scopias
249 Youri ten Have 2010 Scopias
252 Sjoerd Janssen 2010 Scopias
253 Noud Kessels 2010 Scopias
256 Luuk Schreurs 2009 Scopias
257 Dean Schuurs 2009 Scopias
260 Sem Vissers 2010 Scopias
265 Casper van de Weert 2010 't Jasper Sport
281 Moos Mevissen 2009 Swift
311 Ties Hartjes 2009 AV Weert
312 Dion Neijgh van Lier 2009 AV Weert
313 Aron Szilágyi 2009 AV Weert
314 Casper Rekmans 2009 AV Weert
315 Eef Kirkels 2010 AV Weert
316 Swen Mossaddaq 2010 AV Weert
352 Siep Trommelen 2009 Atletiek Maastricht
353 Koen Schiepers 2009 Atletiek Maastricht
367 Yannick Deckers 2010 Unitas
372 Kevin Kersten 2010 ATH
377 Timo Broekmans 2010 Unitas
387 Jonas Erkens 2009 TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V.
388 Luca Heutz 2009 TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V.
407 Rick Koppelmans 2010 Mariahout
418 Yon Peeters 2009 Atletiek Helden
420 Kyle Sillekens 2010 Atletiek Helden
429 Stan Willemsen 2010 Atletiek Helden
433 Thies Stijnen 2009 Caesar
436 Joep van Casteren 2009 ATH
442 Bram Linders 2009 Swift
448 Jens Pasmans 2010 Geldrop
456 Finn Jans-Beken 2009 ATV Venray
457 Stijn de Riet 2010 ATV Venray
478 Sven Eyckmans 2010 Atletiek Leudal
479 Levi Ras 2010 Atletiek Leudal
576 Ferde Saenen 2010 Zichem
577 Jarne Reijnen 2010 HAC
579 Tijn de Koning 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne
581 Noah Helgers 2009 Swift
MpupA, MPA (38)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
87 Hedwig Tabor 2009 HAC
104 Madelon Mestrom 2010 Swift
106 Eline Bartels 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne
119 Zoey van Lieshout 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne
168 Maud Heygele 2010 HAC
225 Lieve Derks 2009 ATH
244 Liz Bastings 2009 Scopias
246 Ayla Cool 2009 Scopias
247 Michelle Haenen 2009 Scopias
250 Maud Helmink 2010 Scopias
251 Rian Janssen 2009 Scopias
255 Marijke Schraets 2010 Scopias
258 Fem Timmermans 2010 Scopias
259 Anna van der Velden 2010 Scopias
277 Renée Scholtissen 2010 Achilles-Top
279 Marah Berben 2010 Swift
283 Meike Maas 2010 Lopersgroep Deurne
289 Roos van Houts 2010 't Jasper Sport
317 Imke Wijnen 2009 AV Weert
318 Silke Hartjes 2009 AV Weert
319 Ranomi Rijntjes 2010 AV Weert
331 Nienke den Engelsman 2010 Lopersgroep Deurne
389 Charkotte Reyer 2009 TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V.
390 Lia Neumann 2009 TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V.
391 Ella Grüters 2010 TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V.
392 Isabella Kurtscheid 2010 TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V.
426 Pien Janssen 2010 Atletiek Helden
427 Lara Peeters 2010 Atletiek Helden
434 Pleun Cillekens 2010 Swift
458 Lot van Veghel 2009 ATV Venray
459 Sien van Veghel 2010 ATV Venray
460 Lara van der Heijden 2009 ATV Venray
461 Jaydee Leenders 2009 ATV Venray
473 Els Neutenboom 2009 Atletiek Leudal
474 Julia Bitter 2009 Atletiek Leudal
475 Kyra Snijders 2010 Atletiek Leudal
507 Saskia Grosfeld 2009 AVV
517 Renske Mennen 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne
JpupB, JPB (20)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
131 Floris Prins 2011 HAC
150 Bram Gerards 2011 Scopias
190 Aron Kovacs-Borbas 2011 ATH
217 Lars Geraats 2011 Baexem
243 Mick Smits 2011 Scopias
261 Sem Kusters 2011 Scopias
282 Faas Mevissen 2011 Swift
298 Demi Grommen 2011 Egchel
306 Koen Verheijen 2011 AV Weert
307 Owen Neijgh van Lier 2011 AV Weert
308 Bram Rekmans 2011 AV Weert
309 Lins Kiggen 2011 AV Weert
310 Thijn Hilgers 2011 AV Weert
393 Leon Syperrek 2011 TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V.
462 Jort van den Hoef 2011 ATV Venray
476 Tijn Parren 2011 Atletiek Leudal
477 Niels Eyckmans 2011 Atletiek Leudal
488 Daan Steijvers 2011 Atletiek Leudal
492 Sam Kleintjens 2011 STB
578 Milan Stevens 2011 Roggel
MpupB, MPB (23)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
92 Lotte van Havere 2011 Swift
107 Nienke Bartels 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne
124 Lisa Meulendijks 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne
128 Puck van de Valk 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne
138 Mirre Ickenroth 2011 Swift
172 Nikki Ermers 2011 GAC Gemert
185 Lieke Vugts 2011 ATH
201 Maud Jansen 2011 GAC Gemert
228 Lotte Teepen 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne
239 Kira Cool 2011 Scopias
240 Daphne Klomp 2011 Scopias
241 Fenna Linssen 2011 Scopias
242 Anouk Mewiss 2011 Scopias
254 Carmèl Schouenberg 2011 Scopias
275 Julia van Duijnhoven 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne
334 Noëlle Martens 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne
394 Laura Erkens 2011 TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V.
467 Arden Veldman 2011 Achilles-Top
490 Roos Gielens 2011 Atletiek Leudal
491 Teuntje Cillekens 2011 Atletiek Leudal
506 Elise Grosfeld 2011 AVV
518 Aafke Mennen 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne
580 Saar de Koning 2011 Bakel
JpupC, Pup C (18)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
94 Raven Huijts 2012 Unitas
98 Pim Slaats 2012 Lopersgroep Deurne
186 Marcus Buseyi 2012 ATH
198 Jord Custers 2012 HAC
204 Joep van der Linden 2012 HAC
233 Jur van Boekholdt 2012 Scopias
236 Noud Janssen 2012 Scopias
274 Igor Peeters 2012 Swift
305 Kevin Mossaddaq 2012 AV Weert
395 Moritz Winkler 2012 TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V.
396 Constantin Gräfer 2012 TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V.
397 Mattihias Hotinceanu 2012 TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V.
411 Sieb Grobbenhaar 2012 Swift
431 Jip Verbeek 2012 Lopersgroep Deurne
439 Bjorn Adriaans 2012 GAC Gemert
463 Stef Paulus 2012 ATV Venray
489 Stan Huberts 2012 Atletiek Leudal
511 Stijn van der Loo 2012 Atletiek Leudal
MpupC, Pup C (22)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
101 Anna Dinghs 2012 Venlo
160 Ming Fa Lin 2012 Swift
173 Alix Ermers 2012 GAC Gemert
174 Jolé Marijnissen 2012 Achilles-Top
234 Feliene Derijk 2012 Scopias
235 Nouk Helmink 2012 Scopias
237 Kiki Pala 2012 Scopias
238 Evi Schreurs 2012 Scopias
262 Pleun van Woezik 2012 Scopias
278 Yvah Berben 2012 Swift
284 Merel Maas 2012 Lopersgroep Deurne
290 Saartje Hendriks 2012 Scopias
297 Pien Koumans 2012 Swift
330 Evi den Engelsman 2012 Lopersgroep Deurne
368 Sophie Deckers 2012 Unitas
373 Nina Kersten 2012 ATH
398 Pia Ohlendorf 2012 TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V.
425 Fien Houben 2012 Atletiek Helden
428 Quinty Coumans 2012 Atletiek Helden
464 Luna Claessens 2012 ATV Venray
487 Anne Leeuwerik 2012 Atletiek Leudal
582 Julie Neus 2012 Swift
MMP, Mini's (10)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
144 Tess Wassenberg 2013 Unitas
187 Esmee Vugts 2013 ATH
215 Maud Geraats 2013 Baexem
223 Jenna Bonaparte 2013 Swift
266 Isa Van Havere 2014 Swift
358 Lova la Grand 2013 Eindhoven Atletiek
415 Daniek Grommen 2013 Atletiek Helden
486 Noor Staring 2013 Atletiek Leudal
519 Janske Mennen 2013 Lopersgroep Deurne
575 Leonie Saenen 2013 Zichem
JMP, Mini's (16)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
102 Enne Dinghs 2013 Venlo
108 Simon Bartels 2013 Lopersgroep Deurne
216 Bram Geraats 2013 Baexem
229 Teun van Hees 2013 Scopias
230 Jor van den Munckhof 2013 Scopias
231 Brent Smetsers 2013 Scopias
232 Juup Thijssen 2013 Scopias
300 Dex Scheepers 2013 ATH
371 Jesse Boerekamp 2014 't Jasper Sport
399 Enno Grüters 2014 TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V.
400 Max Weitkamp 2014 TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V.
401 Vincent Weise 2013 TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V.
402 Emil Göhring 2013 TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V.
466 Kick van de Graaf 2013 ATH
510 Koen Vallen 2013 Atletiek Leudal
583 Tieme Parren 2013 Thorn