Neelder Veldloop


Deelnemers Lijst Neelder Veldloop 2018

Vsen, Korte Cross (4)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
629 Serana Tielbeek 1984 Running Team Eindhoven
639 Jet Slijkhuis 1997 Herten
758 Jenny van den Heuvel 1987 Swift
808 Anna Gommer 1999 Achilles-Top
V35, Korte Cross (5)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
677 Bianca Teuwsen 1974 Griendtsveen
728 Annemarie Hilgers 1979 Swift
752 Nieuwenhuis-Gielen Karin 1979 Tegelen
773 Chantal Janssen 1976 Tegelen
837 Birgit Bertrand 1974 Kerkrade
V45, Korte Cross (5)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
644 Marie-Jeanne Vandormael 1965 AVT Hechtel
666 Marjan van den Tillaar 1973 Aarle-Rixtel
690 Judith de Bruin 1970 Atletiek Helden
739 Suzan Handels-Wiertz 1971 Swift
826 Nicole Loeve 1964 HAC
Man, Korte Cross (14)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
599 Matthijs Buist 1980 Loopgroep Aart Stigter
610 Tom Smetsers 1982 Reuver
642 Jeffrey Smetsers 1993 Oss '78
668 Nick Wanten 1999 Swift
695 Keo Meulenberg 2003 Nieuwstadt
696 Trevor Homs 1979 Swift
698 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift
716 Guy Maas 1993 Atletiek Maastricht
742 Robert Hirsch 1977 Swift
743 Remco Stribos 1978 Swift
763 Job Dusch 1981 Atletiek Helden
812 Attila Kovacs 1974 ATH
818 Rens van Dongen 1988 Scopias
822 Simon Verwijlen 1995 AV Weert
M45, Korte Cross (12)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
592 Richard Sonnemans 1969 Atletiek Helden
612 Jos de Vries 1953 Swift
623 Bernie Nagel 1970 't Jasper Sport
635 Patrick Goertz 1973 Swift
641 Jan van de Winkel 1963 Swift
654 Martijn Stigter 1973 GAC Gemert
669 Eduard Wanten 1967 Beesel
724 Harrie Bos 1958 Helmond
736 Jan gruiters 1957 Swift
823 Ric Reulen 1971 Swift
828 Ruud Langstraat 1972 ATH
836 Bas Mols 1971 STB
JjunA, JA/JB (1)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
618 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC
JjunB, JA/JB (11)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
624 Teun Nagel 2003 't Jasper Sport
626 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne
651 Mischa Hermans 2003 Unitas
663 Jordy Dols 2002 Atletiek Maastricht
710 Mike van Wouwe 2003 ATH
725 Stijn van Dommelen 2003 GAC Gemert
731 Jelle van Oosterwijk 2003 GAC Gemert
735 Thijs van Lith 2002 Running Team Eindhoven
749 Matthijs Buijsen 2002 Caesar
767 Thom schijnen 2002 Slenaken
774 Olivier Gijbels 2002 Venloop Running Team
Vrouw, Lange Cross (5)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
606 Marloes de Wolf 1994 Swift
607 Carolien Wijnands 1989 Swift
665 Anna-Lina Dahlbeck 1981 TUS Xanten
675 Magda Winiarska 1980 Someren
825 Demi Boerekamp 1998 Someren
Msen, Lange Cross (17)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
595 Sander van Venrooij 1988 Oss
601 Michael van Gemen 1981 Velden
614 Chris Steuns 1980 Swift
645 Johan van de Mortel 1986 Swift
648 Joep Niessen 1992 Swift
664 Christoph Verhalen 1982 TUS Xanten
676 Peter Hoex 1983 Venlo
682 Remy Hendrickx 1988 Venlo
683 Koen Brouwer 1980 Tegelen
704 Kenny van Kasteren 1982 Gemert
713 Ralph Scherjon 1979 Scopias
750 Ara van den Eijnde 1985 GAC Gemert
757 Monaïm Benrida 1979 Swift
770 Wiljo Ermers 1979 GAC Gemert
771 Oscar Mulder 1983 Eindhoven Atletiek
772 Ivo Starren 1981 GAC Gemert
829 Remco de Veen 1989 Nederlandse Triathlonbond
M40, Lange Cross (4)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
615 Sander Dinghs 1976 Venlo
751 Olav Nieuwenhuis 1975 Tegelen
760 Ronald Langenhuizen 1977 Roermond
840 Robert Reintjes 1976 Helmond
M45, Lange Cross (5)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
598 Sven van den Hurk 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne
636 Patrick Goertz 1973 Swift
726 Erwin van Dommelen 1973 GAC Gemert
727 Jordan Van Lee 1973 GAC Gemert
817 David Leidelmeijer 1972 AV Weert
M50, Lange Cross (3)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
649 Peter Oitmann 1966 Roermond
811 Leon Stijnen 1966 Atletiek Leudal
816 Ronald Smeets 1968 Brunssum
M55, Lange Cross (6)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
593 Perry Peeters 1962 STB
602 Nol Geurts 1960 Heythuysen
608 Jan Suylen 1963 Swift
662 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden
720 Roland van den Bogaard 1962 Lopersgroep Deurne
761 Thijs Verstappen 1959 Atletiek Leudal
M60, Lange Cross (4)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
611 Jos de Vries 1953 Swift
702 Har Boonen 1952 Atletiek Leudal
769 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport
841 Wiel van Lier 1953 Atletiek Helden
MjunA, MA/MB/JC (3)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
714 Laura van Loon 2001 AV Weert
740 Jette Winkelman 2001 't Jasper Sport
791 Nynke Janssen 2001 AV Weert
MjunB, MA/MB/JC (4)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
640 Jill Wanten 2003 Swift
657 Kyanie Blom 2003 Nederlandse Triathlonbond
721 Nina van der Weele 2003 Running Team Eindhoven
776 Jeske van de Ligt 2002 GAC Gemert
JjunC, MA/MB/JC (13)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
594 Gijs van Lieshout 2004 HAC
680 Mark Kaanen 2005 Urmond
688 Falco Aarts 2004 Atletiek Maastricht
689 John Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne
709 Timo Klomp 2005 ATH
734 Jeroen van Lith 2005 Running Team Eindhoven
756 Dennis de Jager 2004 HAC
783 Thomas Nieskens 2005 Swift
789 Tjeerd Buist 2005 AV Weert
790 Gijs Buist 2005 AV Weert
809 Sjoerd Van Wingerden 2005 Swift
824 Lars Vermazeren 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne
834 Kars Reijnen 2004 HAC
MjunC, MC (12)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
600 Emma Bijnen 2004 HAC
627 Lizzy Langen 2004 Maasmechelen
637 Mare Frauenfelder 2004 Cifla
653 Femke Scheepers 2005 Herkenbosch
697 Demi de Vries 2004 HAC
732 Alies van Oosterwijk 2005 GAC Gemert
777 Daphne van de Ligt 2005 GAC Gemert
786 Kiki Kooijman 2005 AV Weert
787 Valerie Chu 2005 AV Weert
788 Meike Janssen 2005 AV Weert
835 Maureen Mols 2005 Achilles-Top
839 Julie Cuijpers 2005 Caesar
JjunD, JD (11)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
597 Ivar van den Hurk 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne
603 Fergus Tabor 2007 HAC
631 Merijn Bond 2007 Achilles-Top
667 Timo van Bergen 2006 Swift
672 Loek Moons 2006 Budel-Schoot
755 Sam Geraeds 2006 Swift
778 Tjisse Winkelmolen 2007 't Jasper Sport
784 Kay Marris 2007 AV Weert
785 Bas Verheijen 2007 AV Weert
813 Abel Kovacs-Borbas 2007 ATH
830 Bongers Thijs 2007 Swift
MjunD, MD (7)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
625 Lynn Thijs 2006 't Jasper Sport
628 Bieke Langen 2006 Maasmechelen
706 Sanne Michiels 2006 ATH
719 Claire van den Hurk 2006 ATH
729 Emma Aarts 2007 Atletiek Maastricht
775 Layla van Berkel 2007 HAC
779 Elke Bens 2006 Swift
JpupA, JPA (30)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
604 Max Hutjens 2008 Venloop Running Team
605 Raf Wolters 2008 Swift
620 Tristan Mestrom 2008 Swift
630 Myka Kuijpers 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne
633 Alain Ritten 2009 Achilles-Top
647 Stijn Crins 2009 Swift
650 Koen Stribos 2008 Swift
660 Pim Reinders 2008 Bakel
684 Michael Mertens 2009 Swift
685 Moos Mevissen 2009 Swift
686 Simon Hennissen 2008 Swift
687 Stijn Pelzer 2008 Achilles-Top
699 Rens Heygele 2008 HAC
703 Elihle Tersteeg 2008 Nijmegen Atletiek
707 Tim Michiels 2009 ATH
708 Jorg Klomp 2008 ATH
717 Gijs Deckers 2008 Swift
722 Tijn Van Havere 2008 Swift
733 Giel van Oosterwijk 2009 GAC Gemert
753 Joas de Zeeuw 2009 Swift
754 Daan Geraeds 2008 Swift
764 Remco Adriaans 2009 GAC Gemert
792 Dion Neijgh van Lier 2009 AV Weert
793 Casper Rekmans 2009 AV Weert
794 Gijs op ´t Root 2008 AV Weert
795 Ivo Bierman 2008 AV Weert
796 Ivar Colijn 2008 AV Weert
810 Joep van Casteren 2009 ATH
814 Adam Kovacs-Borbas 2009 ATH
832 Sven Theunissen 2008 AV Weert
MpupA, MPA (18)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
596 Kirsten van den Hurk 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne
609 Hedwig Tabor 2009 HAC
638 Zoey van Lieshout 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne
652 Liv de Vries 2009 Purmerend
691 Eline bartels 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne
705 Lieve Derks 2009 ATH
711 Sofie van Wouwe 2008 ATH
712 Amy Damen 2008 Swift
730 Evi Thoneick 2008 Swift
737 Nicky Snellens 2008 Swift
747 Ise Spierings 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne
762 Amber Begheijn 2008 Swift
765 Danique Adriaans 2008 GAC Gemert
782 Emma Nieskens 2008 Swift
797 Imke Wijnen 2009 AV Weert
798 Fleur Joosten 2009 AV Weert
799 Sofie Soer 2008 AV Weert
827 Anouk Langstraat 2008 ATH
JpupB, JPB (16)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
613 Casper Van de Weert 2010 't Jasper Sport
622 Tobias de Smit 2010 't Jasper Sport
643 Justin Smirk 2010 HAC
646 Lars Custers 2010 HAC
655 Jeffrey van Nuil 2010 Swift
661 Loek Reinders 2010 Lopersgroep Deurne
673 Timo Wassenberg 2010 Unitas
678 Noah Babic 2010 Swift
679 Tomas Babic 2010 Swift
681 Pepijn Afman 2010 Swift
693 Jan Aardenburg 2010 Unitas
701 Niek Janssen 2010 Swift
718 Kevin Kersten 2010 ATH
781 Jens Pasmans 2010 Geldrop
800 Eef Kirkels 2010 AV Weert
831 Ferde Saenen 2010 Looise AV
MpupB, MPB (10)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
621 Madelon Mestrom 2010 Swift
634 Nienke Roesink 2010 HAC
659 Marah Berben 2010 Swift
670 Meike Maas 2010 Lopersgroep Deurne
700 Maud Heygele 2010 HAC
780 Roos van Houts 2010 't Jasper Sport
801 Aila Colijn 2010 AV Weert
819 Lisanne Siemerink 2010 Swift
821 Sofie Rozema 2010 Swift
838 Sjuulke Tersmette 2010 Swift
JpupC, Pup C (6)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
802 Owen Meijgh van Lier 2011 AV Weert
803 Bram Rekmans 2011 AV Weert
804 Koen Verheijen 2011 AV Weert
805 Lins Kiggen 2011 AV Weert
815 Aron Kovacs-Borbas 2011 ATH
833 Finn Theunissen 2011 AV Weert
MpupC, Pup C (9)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
619 Mila Ehren 2011 Swift
656 Mirre Ickenroth 2011 Herten
692 Nienke Bartels 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne
694 Anne Aardenburg 2011 Unitas
723 Lotte Van Havere 2011 Swift
738 Tina Muller 2011 Swift
744 Isa Belgers 2011 Swift
748 Vive Spierings 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne
806 Pleun Erkens 2011 AV Weert
MMP, Mini's (9)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
616 Anna Dinghs 2012 Venlo
632 Jitske Wekenborg 2012 Venlo
658 Yvah Berben 2012 Swift
671 Merel Maas 2012 Bakel
674 Tess Wassenberg 2013 Unitas
715 Nusha muller 2012 Swift
741 Pien Koumans 2012 Swift
746 Ming Fa Lin 2012 Swift
759 Anna Schlüter 2012 Swift
JMP, Mini's (6)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
617 Enne Dinghs 2013 Venlo
745 Igor Peeters 2012 Swift
766 Bjorn Adriaans 2012 GAC Gemert
768 Jur van Boekholdt 2012 Venlo
807 Zef Philipsen 2012 AV Weert
820 Lucas Rozema 2012 Swift