Neelder Veldloop


Deelnemers Lijst Neelder Veldloop 2018

Vsen, Korte Cross (2)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
629 Serana Tielbeek 1984 Running Team Eindhoven
639 Jet Slijkhuis 1997 Herten
Man, Korte Cross (2)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
599 Matthijs Buist 1980 Loopgroep Aart Stigter
610 Tom Smetsers 1982 Reuver
M45, Korte Cross (4)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
592 Richard Sonnemans 1969 Atletiek Helden
612 Jos de Vries 1953 Swift
623 Bernie Nagel 1970 't Jasper Sport
635 Patrick Goertz 1973 Swift
JjunA, JA/JB (1)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
618 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC
JjunB, JA/JB (2)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
624 Teun Nagel 2003 't Jasper Sport
626 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne
Vrouw, Lange Cross (2)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
606 Marloes de Wolf 1994 Swift
607 Carolien Wijnands 1989 Swift
Msen, Lange Cross (3)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
595 Sander van Venrooij 1988 Oss
601 Michael van Gemen 1981 Velden
614 Chris Steuns 1980 Swift
M40, Lange Cross (1)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
615 Sander Dinghs 1976 Venlo
M45, Lange Cross (2)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
598 Sven van den Hurk 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne
636 Patrick Goertz 1973 Swift
M55, Lange Cross (3)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
593 Perry Peeters 1962 STB
602 Nol Geurts 1960 Heythuysen
608 Jan Suylen 1963 Swift
M60, Lange Cross (1)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
611 Jos de Vries 1953 Swift
JjunC, MA/MB/JC (1)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
594 Gijs van Lieshout 2004 HAC
MjunC, MC (3)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
600 Emma Bijnen 2004 HAC
627 Lizzy Langen 2004 Maasmechelen
637 Mare Frauenfelder 2004 Cifla
JjunD, JD (3)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
597 Ivar van den Hurk 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne
603 Fergus Tabor 2007 HAC
631 Merijn Bond 2007 Achilles-Top
MjunD, MD (2)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
625 Lynn Thijs 2006 't Jasper Sport
628 Bieke Langen 2006 Maasmechelen
JpupA, JPA (5)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
604 Max Hutjens 2008 Venloop Running Team
605 Raf Wolters 2008 Swift
620 Tristan Mestrom 2008 Swift
630 Myka Kuijpers 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne
633 Alain Ritten 2009 Achilles-Top
MpupA, MPA (3)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
596 Kirsten van den Hurk 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne
609 Hedwig Tabor 2009 HAC
638 Zoey van Lieshout 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne
JpupB, JPB (2)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
613 Casper Van de Weert 2010 't Jasper Sport
622 Tobias de smit 2010 't Jasper Sport
MpupB, MPB (2)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
621 Madelon Mestrom 2010 Swift
634 Nienke Roesink 2010 HAC
MpupC, Pup C (1)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
619 Mila Ehren 2011 Swift
MMP, Mini's (2)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
616 Anna Dinghs 2012 Venlo
632 Jitske wekenborg 2012 Venlo
JMP, Mini's (1)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
617 Enne Dinghs 2013 Venlo