Neelder Veldloop


Uitslag Limburgs Kampioenschap Cross 2016

Vsen, Korte Cross (4)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sophie Dielissen 1999 Venloop Running Team 17:19
2 An Lenders 1990 Venloop Running Team 18:05
3 Sharon Trienes 1993 Unitas 18:10
4 Jolanda Verstraten 1983 Atletiek Helden 18:29
V35, Korte Cross (2)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Julia Dahmen 1978 Swift 19:33
2 Birgit Bertrand 1974 Achilles-Top 21:42
V45, Korte Cross (5)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Judith de Bruin 1970 Atletiek Helden 21:33
2 Lily-Anne Smeets 1966 Swift 21:41
3 Rinie Ebisch 1954 Atletiek Helden 23:07
4 Karin Pijpers 1967 Swift 23:38
5 Suzan Handels-Wiertz 1971 Swift 25:27
Man, Korte Cross (18)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ron Koster 1978 Atletiek Helden 16:00
2 Sybout Jonkman 1997 AVON 16:04
3 Rick Paffen 1996 Atletiek Maastricht 16:15
4 Rik van der Sterren 1996 Swift 16:28
5 Joost Blokland 1982 Atletiek Helden 17:09
6 Luke Heijnen 1993 Atletiek Helden 17:13
7 Eduard Wanten 1967 Swift 18:40
8 Jan van de Winkel 1963 Swift 19:32
9 Bas Mols 1971 Achilles-Top 19:37
10 Rob Wolters 1961 Swift 20:49
11 Ron Cörvers 1964 Caesar 21:04
12 Jeroen Kouwenberg 1964 Scopias 21:46
13 Patrick Goertz 1973 Swift 22:12
14 Jan Suylen 1963 Swift 22:12
15 Kees Schroijen 1969 AVON 23:10
16 Johan van de Mortel 1986 Swift 24:30
17 Thijs Hendriks 1953 Swift 24:57
18 Joof Oosterbaan 1949 Swift 26:15
JjunA, JA/JB (10)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Guus Winkelmolen 1998 Swift 15:36
2 Thom Reynders 1999 Swift 16:01
3 Anday Tekle 1999 Swift 16:22
4 Youri Driessen 1999 Venloop Running Team 16:44
5 Giel van Asten 1998 Atletiek Maastricht 17:04
6 Rens Simons 1998 Venloop Running Team 17:15
7 Guus Heijnen 1999 Atletiek Helden 17:27
8 Koen Frenken 1999 Achilles-Top 17:35
9 Isayas Kesete 1999 Swift 17:51
10 Rowan Beun 1999 Unitas 19:34
JjunB, JA/JB (10)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Alex Smeets 2000 Caesar 17:38
2 Tymo Janssen 2001 Unitas 17:42
3 Rik Hanssen 2001 AV Weert 18:07
4 Daan Hendrikx 2001 Scopias 18:25
5 Quinten Cörvers 2000 Caesar 18:41
6 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift 18:42
7 Thijs Vermeulen 2000 ATV Venray 18:56
8 Laurens Handels 2000 Swift 19:25
9 Willem Teunissen 2001 AV Weert 20:41
10 Sebastian Nyrup 2001 Unitas 21:26
Vrouw, Lange Cross (5)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Karin Pijpers 1967 Swift 47:50
2 Lianne van Avesaath 1966 Swift 49:30
3 Sonja Schroen 1980 Swift 54:25
4 Ermie van Tiel 1967 Swift 56:20
5 Janssen Lenny 1969 Swift 56:31
Msen, Lange Cross (5)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jorrit van der Raadt 1996 STAP 35:28
2 Kenny Janssen 1989 Atletiek Helden 37:36
3 Ron Spreeuwenberg 1991 Atletiek Helden 38:44
4 Chris Steuns 1980 Swift 42:18
5 Sebastiaan Rutten 1982 Swift 42:27
M40, Lange Cross (7)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Erik Houben 1970 AV Weert 37:46
2 Frank Fonteyne 1967 ATV Venray 39:01
3 Dennis Lymandt 1974 STB 42:01
4 Mario Lomans 1969 Swift 43:04
5 John Kreemers 1968 Swift 43:09
6 Patrick Goertz 1973 Swift 45:59
7 Ric Reulen 1971 Swift 51:11
M50, Lange Cross (24)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jean-Pierre Dieteren 1965 Caesar 36:53
2 Bart Claessens 1964 Caesar 37:41
3 Jack Niessen 1958 Swift 38:43
4 Frans Hool 1965 AVON 39:04
5 Leon Stijnen 1966 Atletiek Leudal 40:55
6 Nico Verstraten 1953 Atletiek Helden 41:25
7 Wim Janssen 1963 Atletiek Helden 41:52
8 Rob Wolters 1961 Swift 42:10
9 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 42:25
10 Wil Goessens 1962 Unitas 42:39
11 Jan Suylen 1963 Swift 43:48
12 Maurice Paulussen 1966 Caesar 44:11
13 Wiel van Lier 1953 Atletiek Helden 44:45
14 Perry Peeters 1962 Pegasus 45:58
15 Thijs Verstappen 1959 Atletiek Leudal 46:58
16 Henk van der Raadt 1959 STAP 49:10
17 Jos Beelen 1954 Atletiek Leudal 49:39
18 Jos de Vries 1953 Swift 49:52
19 Lex Hoefnagels 1957 Swift 50:22
20 Wim Cox 1963 Swift 52:06
21 Thijs Hendriks 1953 Swift 52:14
22 Joof Oosterbaan 1949 Swift 53:21
23 Rob Visser 1964 Swift 56:02
24 Frank Bouts 1945 Swift 1:01:02
MjunA, MA/MB/JC (1)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Elke van Rooij 1999 Atletiek Leudal 13:58
MjunB, MA/MB/JC (4)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anne van Heeckeren 2000 Venloop Running Team 11:38
2 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 2000 AV Weert 13:28
3 Joëlle Severens 2001 Caesar 14:44
4 Aberash Douven 2001 Swift 16:11
JjunC, MA/MB/JC (11)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Niels Peeters 2003 Venloop Running Team 10:53
2 Jesse Cuijpers 2002 Caesar 11:02
3 Jip Janissen 2003 Venloop Running Team 11:21
4 Funs Aerts 2002 Scopias 11:34
5 Fraon Bischoff 2002 Unitas 11:37
6 Jaap Rutten 2003 ATV Venray 12:27
7 Per Velraeds 2002 Caesar 12:30
8 Mike Dahmen 2003 Swift 13:38
9 Raf Baerveldt 2003 AVON 13:43
10 Jordy Dols 2002 AVON 14:14
11 Loek Peute 2003 Atletiek Helden 14:32
MjunC, MC (14)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jill Wanten 2003 Swift 8:27
2 Jasmijn Gielen 2002 Unitas 8:47
3 Evy Grassi 2003 STB 8:59
4 Loren Djolo 2003 Swift 9:08
5 Kirsten Maes 2002 Unitas 9:14
6 Jane Wanten 2003 Swift 9:27
7 Tara Goossens 2002 ATV Venray 9:31
8 Ilse de Bouter 2002 Swift 9:42
9 Puck Janssen 2002 Caesar 9:50
10 Anouk Bussemakers 2002 Atletiek Helden 10:04
11 Pien Postma 2003 ATV Venray 10:06
12 Veerle Behnke 2002 Scopias 10:32
13 Daphne Kuijpers 2002 AV Weert 10:50
14 Merel Voncken 2002 Caesar 11:06
JjunD, JD (23)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Falco Aarts 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 8:00
2 Liam Ernst 2004 Scopias 8:16
3 Gijs Buist 2005 AV Weert 8:19
4 Bodi Smeets 2005 Caesar 8:34
5 Tijn Meuwissen 2004 AV Weert 8:37
6 Guus van Riel 2005 Atletiek Helden 8:46
7 Stijn van Pol 2005 Atletiek Leudal 8:49
8 Tjeerd Buist 2005 AV Weert 8:51
9 Riks Pollen 2004 Scopias 8:56
10 Mees van Haeff 2005 Scopias 9:02
11 Steven Broere 2005 Swift 9:47
12 Ralf Steinmetz 2005 AV Weert 9:54
13 Storm Marris 2005 AV Weert 9:57
14 Rick Faassen 2004 Scopias 10:06
15 Chiem Denen 2005 Scopias 10:08
16 Thomas Nieskens 2005 Swift 10:12
17 Christiaan Dahmen 2005 Swift 10:15
18 Bjorn Vervoort 2005 Scopias 10:22
19 Stijn Gerritsen 2004 AV Weert 10:29
20 Nick Steeghs 2005 Scopias 10:38
21 Luuk Hendriksen 2004 Scopias 11:07
22 Xander Kuijpers 2005 AV Weert 11:49
23 Jessen van Roy 2005 Atletiek Leudal 11:53
MjunD, MD (32)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Tess Goessens 2004 Caesar 6:57
2 Carlijn Mols 2004 Achilles-Top 7:04
3 Lynn Behnke 2005 Scopias 7:15
4 Lizzy Langen 2004 Unitas 7:25
5 Marijn van Dooren 2004 AV Weert 7:31
6 Suze Gipmans 2005 Venloop Running Team 7:34
7 Isis Levels 2005 Scopias 7:45
8 Maxime Visser 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 7:49
9 Marieke Plass 2004 ATV Venray 7:51
10 Xenia Raptis 2004 Scopias 7:52
11 Lynn Diederen 2005 Atletiek Leudal 7:53
12 Lisan Stijnen 2005 Caesar 7:54
13 Boglarka Kerekgyarto 2005 Swift 7:56
14 Luna Bodelier 2005 Achilles-Top 7:56
15 Marit Joris 2004 Atletiek Leudal 8:01
16 Lisa Roumen 2004 Atletiek Leudal 8:02
17 Valerie Chu 2005 AV Weert 8:06
18 Mirre Vissers 2005 Atletiek Helden 8:07
19 Maureen Mols 2005 Achilles-Top 8:12
20 Silja Lokerse 2004 Scopias 8:13
21 Julie Cuijpers 2005 Caesar 8:18
22 Indra Ivens 2004 Atletiek Leudal 8:22
23 Sophie Cantelberg 2005 Swift 8:23
24 Anna Coerver 2004 STB 8:23
25 Fenne Cantelberg 2005 Swift 8:30
26 Mette Jacobs 2005 Scopias 8:50
27 Meike Janssen 2005 AV Weert 8:53
28 Lobke Pollen 2005 Scopias 8:54
29 Merlijne Billekens 2005 AV Weert 9:18
30 Livana Peeters 2005 Scopias 9:26
31 Isabelle van Mierlo 2004 Swift 9:39
32 Maud Seuren 2004 AV Weert 10:08
JpupA, JPA (40)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Paul Kuijpers 2006 AVON 6:11
2 Dani Meisen 2006 Caesar 6:17
3 Hense Teneij 2006 Caesar 6:19
4 Thomas Aerdts 2006 Scopias 6:20
5 Timo van Bergen 2006 Swift 6:29
6 Julian van Rens 2006 ATV Venray 6:32
7 Finn Janssen 2006 Atletiek Helden 6:42
8 Stan Hendriksen 2006 Scopias 6:55
9 Channing Wiedemeijer 2007 ATV Venray 6:58
10 Dave Damen 2006 Swift 7:00
11 Ward Verbruggen 2006 ATV Venray 7:05
12 Django Schroijen 2006 AVON 7:08
13 Noud Janssen 2007 Scopias 7:09
14 Yorick Snijders 2006 Atletiek Leudal 7:12
15 Tuur Simons 2006 Scopias 7:14
16 Simon Goossens 2007 Atletiek Helden 7:16
17 Mathijs Hamers 2006 Swift 7:22
18 Boaz van Lieshout 2006 Atletiek Maastricht 7:23
19 Dion Muijsenberg 2007 Atletiek Helden 7:28
20 Nate Sillekens 2007 Atletiek Helden 7:30
21 Thijs Bongers 2007 Swift 7:38
22 Giel Moonen 2006 Scopias 7:45
23 Chris Vijfvinkel 2007 Scopias 7:46
24 Nick Jorissen 2006 AV Weert 7:49
25 Vince Coumans 2007 Caesar 7:50
26 Bas Verheijen 2007 AV Weert 7:52
27 Luc Houben 2007 Scopias 7:53
28 Nils van Leipsig 2007 Swift 7:57
29 Levi Vissers 2007 Atletiek Helden 8:02
30 Bram Schulpen 2006 Swift 8:03
31 Juan Zea 2006 Atletiek Leudal 8:03
32 Willem Klomp 2006 ATV Venray 8:44
33 Jesse Steeghs 2007 Scopias 8:49
34 Mathieu Huijs 2007 Scopias 8:56
35 Lowie Aerdts 2007 Scopias 9:05
36 Tim Trienes 2007 Scopias 9:07
37 Ian Waals 2007 AV Weert 9:26
38 Luca Keijsers 2007 Scopias 9:39
39 Siem Wanten 2007 Scopias 10:04
40 Abdoulaye Bah 2007 AV Weert 12:26
MpupA, MPA (23)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jolie Baerveldt 2007 AVON 6:40
2 Meike Bliek 2006 Achilles-Top 6:40
3 Kiara Sluijpers 2007 AVON 6:49
4 Floor van Riel 2006 Atletiek Helden 7:00
5 Chayel Bletterman 2006 ATV Venray 7:03
6 Emma Aarts 2007 Atletiek Maastricht 7:04
7 Sofie Bos 2007 Scopias 7:12
8 Evy Kuppens 2006 AV Weert 7:13
9 Danique Willemsen 2006 Scopias 7:14
10 Bente Jacobs 2007 Scopias 7:17
11 Vera vErp 2006 Atletiek Leudal 7:40
12 Nora Ceresa 2006 ATV Venray 7:44
13 Loes Neutenboom 2006 Atletiek Leudal 7:45
14 Marit van Leipsig 2007 Swift 7:46
15 Febe Quaedvlieg 2007 AVON 7:55
16 Fenne van Pol 2007 Atletiek Leudal 8:02
17 Sjuulke Heinrichs 2007 Scopias 8:09
18 Rio Linssen 2007 Swift 8:14
19 Merel Gerritsen 2007 AV Weert 8:15
20 Ellen Meels 2006 Caesar 8:18
21 Elke Bens 2006 Swift 8:44
22 Isa Haraets 2007 Scopias 8:47
23 Gwen Willems 2007 Swift 8:51
JpupB, JPB (20)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Pieke Billekkens 2008 AV Weert 6:59
2 Ivar Colijn 2008 AV Weert 7:00
3 Stijn Pelzer 2008 Achilles-Top 7:08
4 Roi Schoemakers 2008 Swift 7:11
5 Gijs Deckers 2008 Swift 7:37
6 Robin van Roij 2008 Atletiek Leudal 7:45
7 Raf Gout 2008 Scopias 7:48
8 Koen Stribos 2008 Swift 7:49
9 Ties van de Werken 2008 AV Weert 7:51
10 Tristan Mestrom 2008 Swift 7:57
11 Faas Wanten 2008 Scopias 8:02
12 Teun Schattefor 2008 Scopias 8:06
13 Ries Emans 2008 AV Weert 8:11
14 Jop Gubbels 2008 Scopias 8:15
15 Gijs op ´t Root 2008 AV Weert 8:22
16 Lucas van Berkel 2008 Swift 8:24
17 Fabian Kessels 2008 AV Weert 8:27
18 Sven Theunissen 2008 AV Weert 8:31
19 Safwan el Amriti 2008 Scopias 8:32
20 Joris Huys 2008 Scopias 9:15
MpupB, MPB (12)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Amina Dillmann 2008 Achilles-Top 6:51
2 Lucy Janssen 2008 ATV Venray 7:02
3 Eva Teneij 2008 Caesar 7:02
4 Lieke Jans 2008 Achilles-Top 7:12
5 Ilse Hanraets 2008 Scopias 7:21
6 Isabel Rozema 2008 Swift 7:28
7 Lisa Hilgers 2008 Achilles-Top 7:37
8 Amy Damen 2008 Swift 8:01
9 Evi Thoneick 2008 Swift 8:29
10 Jara Beks 2008 ATV Venray 8:36
11 Sofie Soer 2008 AV Weert 8:42
12 Fiene Werken 2008 AV Weert 9:04
JpupC, Pup C en Mini (5)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Moos Mevissen 2009 Swift 6:13
2 Thies Stijnen 2009 Caesar 6:30
3 Ravi Classen 2009 Scopias 6:38
4 Casper Rekmans 2009 AV Weert 8:22
5 Owen Princen 2009 Atletiek Leudal 10:47
MpupC, Pup C en Mini (6)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jaydee Leenders 2009 ATV Venray 6:34
2 Laura Sluijpers 2009 AVON 6:45
3 Evi Jongen 2009 Scopias 6:51
4 Kim Juchems 2009 Achilles-Top 8:14
5 Els Neutenboom 2009 Atletiek Leudal 8:24
6 Imke Wijnen 2009 AV Weert 9:49
MpupM, Pup C en Mini (8)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sofie Rozema 2010 Swift 6:49
2 Kyra Snijders 2010 Atletiek Leudal 8:45
3 Renske van Roij 2010 Atletiek Leudal 8:57
4 Madelon Mestrom 2010 Swift 8:57
5 Maud Helmink 2010 Scopias 9:13
6 Bieke Emans 2010 AV Weert 9:33
7 Jelyna Leenders 2010 ATV Venray 10:17
8 Unuhawa Bah 2010 AV Weert 13:00
JpupM, Pup C en Mini (4)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Noah Babic 2010 Swift 8:34
2 Stijn Vissers 2010 Atletiek Helden 8:39
3 Pepijn Afman 2010 Swift 9:21
4 Joep Linders 2010 ATV Venray 10:03