Neelder Veldloop


Uitslag Limburgs Kampioenschap Cross 2015

Vsen, Korte Cross (6)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jolanda Verstraten 1983 Atletiek Helden 18:11
2 An Lenders 1990 Atletiek Helden 18:50
3 Sharon Trienes 1993 Unitas 19:04
4 Jeanine Kocken 1996 Unitas 19:49
5 Stephanie Eggen 1986 AVON 22:48
6 Lieke Seunis 1989 Atletiek Leudal 26:08
V35, Korte Cross (2)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jozette Tomassen 1971 Atletiek Leudal 22:11
2 Veroni Barten 1975 Atletiek Leudal 26:56
V45, Korte Cross (2)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rinie Ebisch 1954 Atletiek Helden 22:28
2 Lily-Anne Smeets 1966 Swift 22:31
Man, Korte Cross (13)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sam Lavrijsen 1987 Venloop Running Team 15:41
2 Rik Heijnen 1990 Atletiek Helden 15:57
3 Thijs ten Berge 1986 Atletiek Maastricht 16:38
4 Rik van der Sterren 1996 Scopias 16:45
5 Luke Heijnen 1993 Atletiek Helden 17:12
6 Jesper Vrouwenvelder 1995 ATV Venray 18:34
7 Eduard Wanten 1967 Swift 20:12
8 Chris Steuns 1980 Swift 20:28
9 Mark Hofma 1995 ATV Venray 20:53
10 Hendrik-Jan Hool 1960 AVON 22:50
11 Patrick Goertz 1973 Swift 23:28
12 Johan van de Mortel 1986 Swift 25:18
13 Henri Vermeulen 1965 Swift 27:01
JA, JA/JB (5)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Guus Winkelmolen 1998 Swift 16:13
2 Youri Keulen 1998 AVON 16:23
3 Giel van Asten 1998 Atletiek Maastricht 17:08
4 Thomas Hermsen 1998 ATV Venray 21:16
5 Jules Arts 1997 ATV Venray 21:18
JB, JA/JB (9)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Thom Reynders 1999 Swift 16:52
2 Niels van Herwijnen 1999 Caesar 18:09
3 Stan Ubachs 2000 Swift 18:16
4 Laurens Handels 2000 Swift 19:30
5 Rowan Beun 1999 Unitas 19:40
6 Nick Wanten 1999 Swift 20:03
7 Thijs Vermeulen 2000 ATV Venray 20:20
8 Loek Schlicksupp 2000 Swift 20:29
9 Daan Moons 2000 AV Weert 25:21
Vrouw, Lange Cross (5)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Britt Ummels 1993 Atletiek Maastricht 39:13
2 Bo Ummels 1993 Atletiek Maastricht 39:39
3 Judith de Bruin 1970 Atletiek Helden 50:49
4 Sonja Cantelberg-Schroen 1980 Swift 53:49
5 Anita Steffannie 1965 Atletiek Leudal 55:28
Msen, Lange Cross (8)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Patrick Stitzinger 1981 Pegasus 31:58
2 Bas van Hooren 1992 Atletiek Maastricht 32:37
3 Marco van der Stel 1991 Unitas 33:56
4 Menno Koolhaas 1995 Unitas 34:52
5 Leon Hendrikx 1984 Venloop Running Team 35:23
6 Ron Koster 1978 Scopias 35:47
7 Lennard Klaassen 1992 Swift 43:49
8 Remco Stribos 1978 Swift 44:25
M40, Lange Cross (10)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Roger Smeets 1973 Caesar 34:19
2 Jeroen Pollen 1971 Pegasus 36:07
3 Marcel van de Pol 1968 STB 38:42
4 Erik Houben 1970 AV Weert 39:22
5 Dennis Lymandt 1974 STB 41:01
6 Marcel Broods 1968 AV Weert 42:57
7 Richard Noya 1973 ATV Venray 47:22
8 Stefan Smeets 1972 Atletiek Leudal 47:36
9 Patrick Goertz 1973 Swift 48:05
10 Richard Sonnemans 1969 Atletiek Helden 51:20
M50, Lange Cross (17)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Wim Janssen 1963 Atletiek Helden 38:49
2 Bart Claessens 1964 Caesar 39:28
3 Jack Niessen 1958 ATV Venray 40:00
4 Bert van Bogget 1962 Atletiek Leudal 41:37
5 Henk Flipsen 1957 AV Weert 42:26
6 Wil Goessens 1962 Unitas 42:50
7 Geert Hertogs 1957 AV Weert 43:29
8 Har Boonen 1952 Atletiek Leudal 44:00
9 Rob Wolters 1961 Swift 44:44
10 Jan van de Winkel 1963 Swift 44:52
11 Wiel van Lier 1953 Atletiek Helden 46:51
12 Günter Haß 1950 Scopias 48:07
13 Wim Cox 1963 Swift 48:17
14 Thijs Engels 1964 Swift 49:04
15 Lex Hoefnagels 1957 Swift 51:08
16 Jos de Vries 1953 Swift 51:34
17 Joof Oosterbaan 1949 Swift 54:02
MA, MA/MB/JC (4)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Romy de Bruijn 1997 Venloop Running Team 12:43
2 Dominique Claessens 1997 Caesar 14:12
3 Karin Flipsen 1998 AV Weert 15:48
4 Susan Houben 1997 AV Weert 17:20
MB, MA/MB/JC (11)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sophie Dielissen 1999 Venloop Running Team 11:38
2 Famke Schoenmakers 2000 Unitas 12:34
3 Esmée Ernes 2000 Unitas 12:35
4 Eline Visser 2000 Unitas 13:39
5 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 2000 AV Weert 13:52
6 Elke van Rooij 1999 Atletiek Leudal 14:30
7 Jitte Goossens 2000 ATV Venray 14:42
8 Kyra Koerts 1999 Swift 14:44
9 Dionne Claessens 2000 Caesar 15:24
10 Loes Donders 1999 Swift 16:35
11 Hannah Cranen 2000 Atletiek Leudal 16:50
JC, MA/MB/JC (16)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jesper Vervoort 2001 Venloop Running Team 10:52
2 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift 11:12
3 Tymo Janssen 2001 Unitas 11:39
4 Jesse Cuijpers 2002 Caesar 11:57
5 Stef Vullers 2001 Atletiek Leudal 12:17
6 Fabrice Brandts 2001 Caesar 12:19
7 Luc Krawczyk 2002 Venloop Running Team 12:23
8 Rik Hanssen 2001 AV Weert 12:24
9 Julian Verkolf 2002 Swift 12:28
10 Tom Teeuwen 2001 Scopias 12:55
11 Daan Hendrikx 2001 Scopias 13:07
12 Niek Engelen 2001 Scopias 13:48
13 Jasper Meulen 2001 AV Weert 13:51
14 Timo Thomas 2002 Scopias 14:04
15 Willem Teunissen 2001 AV Weert 14:17
16 Jordy Dols 2002 Caesar 15:11
MC, MC (11)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fenne Janssen 2001 Venloop Running Team 8:24
2 Vera Verstegen 2002 Scopias 9:17
3 Kirsten Maes 2002 Unitas 9:23
4 Tara Goossens 2002 ATV Venray 9:27
5 Nynke Janssen 2001 AV Weert 10:17
6 Veerle Behnke 2002 Scopias 10:32
7 Manon van Rooij 2002 Atletiek Leudal 10:42
8 Kimmy Koerts 2001 Swift 10:55
9 Aberash Douven 2001 Swift 11:04
10 Muriël Thissen 2002 Swift 12:12
11 Gwyneth Steijvers 2001 Swift 12:13
JD, JD (21)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Falco Aarts 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 8:03
2 Jesper van der Sterren 2003 Caesar 8:11
3 Jip Janissen 2003 Venloop Running Team 8:18
4 Tijn Pouwels 2003 ATV Venray 8:41
5 Tijn Meuwissen 2004 AV Weert 8:46
6 Liam Ernst 2004 Scopias 8:52
7 Jaap Rutten 2003 ATV Venray 9:17
8 Jaimy de Lannoy 2004 Caesar 9:18
9 Rens Jacobs 2003 AV Weert 9:25
10 Jip van den Heuvel 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 9:29
11 Wouter op het Veld 2004 AV Weert 9:31
12 Riks Pollen 2004 Scopias 9:44
13 Rick Faassen 2004 Scopias 9:52
14 Mik van der Hulst 2004 AV Weert 9:56
15 Luc van Veldhoven 2003 AV Weert 10:07
16 Loek Peute 2003 Atletiek Helden 10:19
17 Jordy Soer 2004 AV Weert 10:21
18 Mees van den Putte 2003 AV Weert 10:21
19 Luca Swinkels 2004 Scopias 10:43
20 Luuk Hendriksen 2004 Scopias 10:55
21 Elstarts Zep 2003 Atletiek Helden 11:54
MD, MD (24)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Iris van den Heuvel 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 7:09
2 Jill Wanten 2003 Swift 7:10
3 Lina Vercoulen 2004 Scopias 7:24
4 Tess Goessens 2004 Caesar 7:25
5 Lizzy Langen 2004 Unitas 7:34
6 Maxime Visser 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 7:43
7 Eline Prickaerts 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 7:45
8 Loren Djolo 2003 Swift 7:52
9 Xenia Raptis 2004 Scopias 7:55
10 Jane Wanten 2003 Swift 8:07
11 Marit Joris 2004 Atletiek Leudal 8:08
12 Marijn van Dooren 2004 AV Weert 8:08
13 Lisa Roumen 2004 Atletiek Leudal 8:12
14 Lieke Rijk 2004 Swift 8:15
15 Silja Lokerse 2004 Scopias 8:22
16 Alice Leijsen 2003 ATV Venray 8:28
17 Lynn van Sleeuwen 2004 Atletiek Helden 8:52
18 Kaela Peeters 2004 Scopias 9:02
19 Indra Ivens 2004 Atletiek Leudal 9:12
20 Lieke van Bussel 2003 Scopias 9:14
21 Maud Prickaerts 2003 Atletiek Maastricht 9:17
22 Mo Hermans 2003 Atletiek Leudal 9:32
23 Aafke Bens 2004 Swift 9:37
24 Maud Seuren 2004 AV Weert 10:36
JPA, JPA (33)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Guus van Riel 2005 Atletiek Helden 6:00
2 Stijn van Pol 2005 Atletiek Leudal 6:08
3 Jeroen Plass 2006 ATV Venray 6:18
4 Timo van Bergen 2006 Swift 6:23
5 Bodi Smeets 2005 Caesar 6:31
6 Aron van Rijn 2006 Scopias 6:37
7 Ralf Steinmetz 2005 AV Weert 6:38
8 Dorus Boddaert 2006 Scopias 6:39
9 Marris Storms 2005 AV Weert 6:53
10 Tijn van Rens 2006 ATV Venray 6:56
11 Bjorn Vervoort 2005 Atletiek Helden 6:59
12 Mathijs Hamers 2006 Swift 6:59
13 Dave Damen 2006 Swift 7:01
14 Yorick Snijders 2006 Atletiek Leudal 7:01
15 Stan Hendriksen 2006 Scopias 7:04
16 Tuur Simons 2006 Scopias 7:04
17 Lasse Maas 2005 Achilles-Top 7:16
18 Rens Crijns 2005 AV Weert 7:24
19 Boaz van Lieshout 2006 Atletiek Maastricht 7:25
20 Seppe Swinkels 2006 Scopias 7:30
21 Teun Verbruggen 2005 Scopias 7:37
22 Thomas Nieskens 2005 Swift 7:38
23 Nick Steeghs 2005 Scopias 7:38
24 Abel Brom 2006 AV Weert 7:45
25 Wout Kunnen 2005 AV Weert 7:48
26 Giel Moonen 2006 Scopias 7:49
27 Bob Lenders 2006 ATV Venray 8:03
28 Bram van der Hulst 2006 AV Weert 8:08
29 Diede van Schaik 2006 ATV Venray 8:10
30 Lars Leijssen 2005 ATV Venray 8:21
31 Bram Schulpen 2006 Swift 8:25
32 Luca Schoeber 2006 ATV Venray 9:02
33 Dylano Smeets 2006 Scopias 9:07
MPA, MPA (27)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fenne Cantelberg 2005 Swift 6:27
2 Lynn Behnke 2005 Scopias 6:34
3 Eva Kok 2005 Venloop Running Team 6:35
4 Boglarka Kerekgyarto 2005 Swift 6:37
5 Meike Bliek 2006 Achilles-Top 6:38
6 Isis Levels 2005 Scopias 6:45
7 Maureen Mols 2005 Achilles-Top 6:53
8 Evy Kuppens 2006 AV Weert 6:56
9 Luna Bodelier 2005 Achilles-Top 6:57
10 Sophie Cantelberg 2005 Swift 7:01
11 Valerie Chu 2005 AV Weert 7:05
12 Chayel Bletterman 2006 ATV Venray 7:08
13 Kiki Kooijman 2005 AV Weert 7:13
14 Lobke Pollen 2005 Scopias 7:27
15 Danique Willemsen 2006 Scopias 7:27
16 Lisan Stijnen 2005 Caesar 7:33
17 Julie Cuijpers 2005 Caesar 7:39
18 Meike Doensen 2005 AV Weert 7:47
19 Merlijne Billekens 2005 AV Weert 7:54
20 Sanne van den Ham 2006 Scopias 7:57
21 Daphne van der Laan 2006 AV Weert 8:01
22 Meike Janssen 2005 AV Weert 8:02
23 Livana Peeters 2005 Scopias 8:48
24 Elke Bens 2006 Swift 8:59
25 Salwa Quazza 2005 Scopias 9:04
26 Loes van de Kruis 2005 Scopias 9:20
27 Jennifer Waterman 2005 Atletiek Leudal 9:38
JPB, JPB (16)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Channing Wiedemeijer 2007 ATV Venray 7:04
2 Bas Verheijen 2007 AV Weert 7:16
3 Thijs Bongers 2007 Swift 7:23
4 Raf Vaessen 2007 AV Weert 7:25
5 Luc Houben 2007 Scopias 7:29
6 Noud Janssen 2007 Scopias 7:30
7 Chris Vijfvinkel 2007 Scopias 7:34
8 Vince Coumans 2007 Caesar 8:08
9 Sven Pouwels 2007 ATV Venray 8:26
10 Jesse Steeghs 2007 Scopias 8:29
11 Levi Vissers 2007 Atletiek Helden 8:30
12 Stijn Verbruggen 2007 Scopias 8:33
13 Jente Houben 2007 Swift 8:47
14 Siem Wanten 2007 Scopias 8:58
15 Luca Keijsers 2007 Scopias 9:07
16 Lowie Aerdts 2007 Scopias 9:10
MPB, MPB (6)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Emma Aarts 2007 Atletiek Maastricht 7:02
2 Fenne van Pol 2007 Atletiek Leudal 7:13
3 Sofie Bos 2007 Scopias 7:34
4 Kimberley Kemps 2007 Scopias 8:02
5 Sjuulke Heinrichs 2007 Scopias 8:05
6 Oumaima Quazza 2007 Scopias 8:25
JPC, Pup C en Mini (15)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Tim op het Veld 2008 AV Weert 5:56
2 Stijn Pelzer 2008 Achilles-Top 5:56
3 Pieke Billekkens 2008 AV Weert 6:12
4 Gijs Deckers 2008 Swift 6:18
5 Koen Stribos 2008 Swift 6:49
6 Ries Emans 2008 AV Weert 6:56
7 Nik Lenders 2008 ATV Venray 7:06
8 Tristan Mestrom 2008 Swift 7:06
9 Dante Nemeth 2008 Swift 7:10
10 Faas Wanten 2008 Scopias 7:18
11 Lucas van Berkel 2008 Swift 7:22
12 Job Gubbels 2008 Scopias 7:25
13 Robbert van Rooijen 2008 Atletiek Leudal 7:35
14 Safwan el Amriti 2008 Scopias 7:36
15 Fabian Kessels 2008 AV Weert 8:21
MPC, Pup C en Mini (9)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Isabel Rozema 2008 Swift 6:01
2 Amy Damen 2008 Swift 6:11
3 Amina Dillmann 2008 Achilles-Top 6:15
4 Merle van Rens 2008 ATV Venray 6:29
5 Evi Thoneick 2008 Swift 6:41
6 Emma Nieskens 2008 Swift 7:41
7 Sofie Soer 2008 AV Weert 7:47
8 Billy Vos 2008 AV Weert 7:53
9 Fay Swinkels 2008 Scopias 8:07
MMP, Pup C en Mini (4)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Evi Jongen 2009 Scopias 6:58
2 Els Neutenboom 2009 Atletiek Leudal 7:38
3 Neomi Peeters 2009 Scopias 8:28
4 Yusra Quazza 2009 Scopias 8:52
JMP, Pup C en Mini (2)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Moos Mevissen 2009 Swift 6:30
2 Casper Rekmans 2009 AV Weert 7:06