Neelder Veldloop


Uitslag Neelder Veldloop 2015

Vsen, Korte Cross (10)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jolanda Verstraten 1983 Atletiek Helden 18:11
2 An Lenders 1990 Atletiek Helden 18:50
3 Sharon Trienes 1993 Unitas 19:04
4 Jeanine Kocken 1996 Unitas 19:49
5 Irma van Rijswijck 1988 Orion 20:23
6 Kelly Huys 1987 Orion 20:54
7 Stephanie Eggen 1986 AVON 22:48
8 Wendy Vane 1981 Aarle Rixtel 25:37
9 Lieke Seunis 1989 Atletiek Leudal 26:08
10 Yvonne Jaspers 1991 LOGO 26:08
V35, Korte Cross (8)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rian van der Burgt 1975 GVAC 19:38
2 Fannie van Bree 1973 GAC Gemert 20:30
3 Katja Kanditt 1977 OSC Waldniel 20:56
4 Jozette Tomassen 1971 Atletiek Leudal 22:11
5 Renata Adriaans 1974 Someren 23:18
6 Marjan van den Tillaar 1973 Aarle-Rixtel 24:08
7 Suzan Handels-Wiertz 1971 Weert 25:55
8 Veroni Barten 1975 Atletiek Leudal 26:56
V45, Korte Cross (6)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Nicole Loeve 1964 Eindhoven Atletiek 19:58
2 Marjan Wintjes 1962 GAC Gemert 21:02
3 Rinie Ebisch 1954 Atletiek Helden 22:28
4 Lily-Anne Smeets 1966 Swift 22:31
5 Marie Jeanne Vandormael 1965 AVT 23:22
6 Natasja Marcellis 1969 Overloon 24:45
Man, Korte Cross (35)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Casper van der Putten 1995 Eindhoven Atletiek 15:15
2 Sam Lavrijsen 1987 Venloop Running Team 15:41
3 Rik Heijnen 1990 Atletiek Helden 15:57
4 Teun Duisters 1993 Budel 16:08
5 Thijs ten Berge 1986 Atletiek Maastricht 16:38
6 Rik van der Sterren 1996 Scopias 16:45
7 Luke Heijnen 1993 Atletiek Helden 17:12
8 Jeffrey Smetsers 1993 De Keien 17:49
9 Bart Verheijden 1984 Orion 18:32
10 Jesper Vrouwenvelder 1995 ATV Venray 18:34
11 Toine Pel 1987 Venray 18:42
12 Stijn Verbruggen 1998 GAC Gemert 18:59
13 Jordi Janssen 1996 Venray 19:14
14 Chiel Pel 1984 Touluose 19:31
15 Marcel van Herwijnen 1966 Elsloo Lb 19:42
16 Bjorn van Lieshout 1979 Helmond 19:56
17 Eduard Wanten 1967 Swift 20:12
18 Ricardo Rey 1967 Roermond 20:17
19 Chris Steuns 1980 Swift 20:28
20 Geert Pel 1985 20:37
21 Mark Hofma 1995 ATV Venray 20:53
22 Martin Struijk 1971 Eindhoven Atletiek 21:29
23 Louis Kooymans 1953 Elslo 21:37
24 Perry Peeters 1962 Dutch Runners 21:45
25 Harry Handels 1967 Weert 21:55
26 Bart van Berlo 1977 Helmond 22:39
27 Hendrik-Jan Hool 1960 AVON 22:50
28 Matthijs Buist 1980 Eindhoven 22:56
29 Harrie Bos 1958 Helmond 23:02
30 Kenny van de Ven 1981 Lopersgroep Deurne 23:15
31 Patrick Goertz 1973 Swift 23:28
32 Ulrich Schramm 1961 Neuss 23:38
33 Johan van de Mortel 1986 Swift 25:18
34 Rob de Jager 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 25:27
35 Henri Vermeulen 1965 Swift 27:01
JA, JA/JB (11)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Guus Winkelmolen 1998 Swift 16:13
2 Youri Keulen 1998 AVON 16:23
3 Stan Zeegers 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:24
4 Pim Lebouille 1997 Almere 16:49
5 Teun van den Brand 1997 De Keien 16:57
6 Giel van Asten 1998 Atletiek Maastricht 17:08
7 Daan Gehlen 1997 Herkenbosch 17:32
8 Rens de Boer 1997 Almere '81 17:46
9 Stijn Jansen 1997 Enschede 18:55
10 Thomas Hermsen 1998 ATV Venray 21:16
11 Jules Arts 1997 ATV Venray 21:18
JB, JA/JB (22)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Davy Heijsteeg 1999 AV Aalsmeer 16:51
2 Thom Reynders 1999 Swift 16:52
3 Joey van 't Verlaat 1999 Spijkenisse 17:09
4 Hugo Kwaaitaal 1999 Nijmegen Atletiek 17:17
5 Jan Ole Schneider 1999 LAZ Mönchengladbach 17:29
6 Koen Terheijden 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:40
7 Roel Wijnands 1999 Roermond 17:58
8 Bodhi van Selow 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:02
9 Niels van Herwijnen 1999 Caesar 18:09
10 Stan Ubachs 2000 Swift 18:16
11 Tjeu Gehlen 1999 Herkenbosch 18:28
12 Stef van Berlo 1999 HAC 19:23
13 Laurens Handels 2000 Swift 19:30
14 Rowan Beun 1999 Unitas 19:40
15 Nick Wanten 1999 Swift 20:03
16 Thijs Vermeulen 2000 ATV Venray 20:20
17 Loek Schlicksupp 2000 Swift 20:29
18 Sam van Aerle 2000 HAC 20:40
19 Thomas van Vlerken 2000 HAC 21:01
20 Nick Honings 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 22:00
21 Daan Verbakel 2000 HAC 22:01
22 Daan Moons 2000 AV Weert 25:21
Vrouw, Lange Cross (7)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anna-Lina Dahlbeck 1981 TUS Xanten 38:31
2 Britt Ummels 1993 Atletiek Maastricht 39:13
3 Bo Ummels 1993 Atletiek Maastricht 39:39
4 Magda Winiarska 1980 Someren 46:10
5 Judith de Bruin 1970 Atletiek Helden 50:49
6 Sonja Cantelberg-Schroen 1980 Swift 53:49
7 Anita Steffannie 1965 Atletiek Leudal 55:28
Msen, Lange Cross (21)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Patrick Stitzinger 1981 Pegasus 31:58
2 Bas van Hooren 1992 Atletiek Maastricht 32:37
3 Marco van der Stel 1991 Unitas 33:56
4 Menno Koolhaas 1995 Unitas 34:52
5 Christoph Verhalen 1982 TUS Xanten 35:15
6 Leon Hendrikx 1984 Venloop Running Team 35:23
7 Ron Koster 1978 Scopias 35:47
8 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 36:40
9 Bart Peeters 1985 Orion 38:33
10 Wesley Sleegers 1984 HAC 39:15
11 Ronald Langenhuizen 1977 Roermond 39:41
12 Stefan van Oosterwijk 1975 GAC Gemert 40:23
13 Jos Boeije 1983 HAC 40:27
14 Wiljo Ermers 1979 GAC Gemert 40:52
15 Lennard Klaassen 1992 Swift 43:49
16 Remco Stribos 1978 Swift 44:25
17 Robert Huisman 1981 Roermond 47:39
18 Roel Jansen 1986 Meijel 49:48
19 Paul Schatorjé 1979 Gemert 51:24
20 Wouter Schiffer 1978 Roermond 52:17
21 Walter van de Laar 1979 Gemert 1:03:28
M40, Lange Cross (13)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Roger Smeets 1973 Caesar 34:19
2 Jeroen Pollen 1971 Pegasus 36:07
3 Rob Linders 1975 avVN 36:54
4 Edwin Kok 1972 HAC 39:50
5 Marco Rijk 1971 Reuver 40:53
6 Dennis Lymandt 1974 STB 41:01
7 John Klerkx 1974 De Keien 42:02
8 Sven van den Hurk 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne 42:11
9 Karl van Daal 1974 Venray 44:02
10 Richard Noya 1973 ATV Venray 47:22
11 Stefan Smeets 1972 Atletiek Leudal 47:36
12 Radek Winiarski 1975 Someren 47:40
13 Patrick Goertz 1973 Swift 48:05
M45, Lange Cross (9)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Marcel van de Pol 1968 STB 38:42
2 Erik Houben 1970 AV Weert 39:22
3 Erik de Laat 1970 Eindhoven Atletiek 39:38
4 Jack Boots 1970 Orion 42:40
5 Hans Steijaert 1970 HAC 42:52
6 Marcel Broods 1968 AV Weert 42:57
7 Harri van de Mortel 1966 Sint Anthonis 43:04
8 Christ Korsten 1970 GAC Gemert 43:25
9 Richard Sonnemans 1969 Atletiek Helden 51:20
M50, Lange Cross (16)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Peter Mijsberg 1965 Eindhoven Atletiek 38:27
2 Wim Janssen 1963 Atletiek Helden 38:49
3 Bart Claessens 1964 Caesar 39:28
4 Rob Rietbroek 1965 Vlodrop 39:30
5 Anton van den Heuvel 1964 GAC Gemert 41:11
6 Bert van Bogget 1962 Atletiek Leudal 41:37
7 Reinard Casparie 1963 Eindhoven 42:48
8 Wil Goessens 1962 Unitas 42:50
9 Peter van Zon 1963 Weert 43:35
10 John Kocken 1961 HAC 44:04
11 Rob Wolters 1961 Swift 44:44
12 Jan van de Winkel 1963 Swift 44:52
13 Frank Rietbroek 1964 Roermond 45:43
14 Wim Cox 1963 Swift 48:17
15 Arthur Maessen 1963 Roermond 48:43
16 Thijs Engels 1964 Swift 49:04
M55, Lange Cross (9)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jack Niessen 1958 ATV Venray 40:00
2 Fré Wolters 1959 Swalmen 41:21
3 Paul Fergus 1957 Lopersgroep Deurne 42:03
4 Henk Flipsen 1957 AV Weert 42:26
5 Henk van Eck 1956 GAC Gemert 43:11
6 Geert Hertogs 1957 AV Weert 43:29
7 Jan Meeuws 1959 't Jasper Sport 47:55
8 Lex Hoefnagels 1957 Swift 51:08
9 Peter Stiphout 1958 Ysselsteijn 56:42
M60, Lange Cross (10)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ron Vermeulen 1954 GAC Gemert 43:42
2 Har Boonen 1952 Atletiek Leudal 44:00
3 Martien van de Ven 1948 Atletiek Oirschot 45:00
4 John Williams 1950 Eindhoven Atletiek 45:06
5 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 46:27
6 Wiel van Lier 1953 Atletiek Helden 46:51
7 Günter Haß 1950 Scopias 48:07
8 Peter Hendrikx 1949 't Jasper Sport 48:13
9 Jos de Vries 1953 Swift 51:34
10 Joof Oosterbaan 1949 Swift 54:02
MA, MA/MB/JC (6)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Romy de Bruijn 1997 Venloop Running Team 12:43
2 Sanne Rijnders 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:34
3 Dominique Claessens 1997 Caesar 14:12
4 Franca Somers 1998 GVAC 14:20
5 Karin Flipsen 1998 AV Weert 15:48
6 Susan Houben 1997 AV Weert 17:20
MB, MA/MB/JC (18)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sophie Dielissen 1999 Venloop Running Team 11:38
2 Luzan Janssen 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:07
3 Joyce Caro 1999 Almere 12:27
4 Eva Riemeijer 2000 Cifla 12:30
5 Famke Schoenmakers 2000 Unitas 12:34
6 Esmée Ernes 2000 Unitas 12:35
7 Femke Manders 2000 GAC Gemert 13:35
8 Eline Visser 2000 Unitas 13:39
9 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 2000 AV Weert 13:52
10 Tessa Witteveen 1999 Westervoort 13:56
11 Claudia Steehouder 2000 HAC 14:10
12 Elke van Rooij 1999 Atletiek Leudal 14:30
13 Jitte Goossens 2000 ATV Venray 14:42
14 Kyra Koerts 1999 Swift 14:44
15 Dionne Claessens 2000 Caesar 15:24
16 Loes Donders 1999 Swift 16:35
17 Hannah Cranen 2000 Atletiek Leudal 16:50
18 Karlijn de Jong 2000 HAC 16:51
JC, MA/MB/JC (27)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Nick Kämpgen 2001 ASV Süchteln 10:38
2 Jesper Vervoort 2001 Venloop Running Team 10:52
3 Thijs van Lith 2002 AtH 11:04
4 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift 11:12
5 Joas Gijbels 2002 AVT 11:32
6 Tymo Janssen 2001 Unitas 11:39
7 Jesse Cuijpers 2002 Caesar 11:57
8 Ruben der Weduwen 2002 HAC 12:10
9 Stef Vullers 2001 Atletiek Leudal 12:17
10 Fabrice Brandts 2001 Caesar 12:19
11 Luc Krawczyk 2002 Venloop Running Team 12:23
12 Rik Hanssen 2001 AV Weert 12:24
13 Pieter Vriends 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:25
14 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 12:26
15 Julian Verkolf 2002 Swift 12:28
16 Tom Teeuwen 2001 Scopias 12:55
17 Daan Hendrikx 2001 Scopias 13:07
18 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:09
19 Jurn Strik 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:15
20 Niek Engelen 2001 Scopias 13:48
21 Jasper Meulen 2001 AV Weert 13:51
22 Timo Thomas 2002 Scopias 14:04
23 Willem Teunissen 2001 AV Weert 14:17
24 Sjoerd Waterschoot 2001 HAC 14:22
25 Jari Smoders 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:34
26 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:39
27 Jordy Dols 2002 Caesar 15:11
MC, MC (22)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fenne Janssen 2001 Venloop Running Team 8:24
2 Jette Winkelman 2001 't Jasper Sport 8:31
3 Vera Sneijders 2001 HAC 8:46
4 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 2001 HAC 9:02
5 Anna Berkers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:15
6 Vera Verstegen 2002 Scopias 9:17
7 Claire Vangangelt 2001 ATLA 9:22
8 Kirsten Maes 2002 Unitas 9:23
9 Tara Goossens 2002 ATV Venray 9:27
10 Isa Nadi 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:33
11 Nynke Janssen 2001 AV Weert 10:17
12 Veerle Behnke 2002 Scopias 10:32
13 Yente Dielis 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:38
14 Manon van Rooij 2002 Atletiek Leudal 10:42
15 Kimmy Koerts 2001 Swift 10:55
16 Meike Vermeulen 2002 't Jasper Sport 11:02
17 Aberash Douven 2001 Swift 11:04
18 Jeske van de Ligt 2002 GAC Gemert 11:05
19 Simone Pape 2002 't Jasper Sport 11:18
20 Famke Hurkmans 2002 't Jasper Sport 12:07
21 Muriël Thissen 2002 Swift 12:12
22 Gwyneth Steijvers 2001 Swift 12:13
JD, JD (39)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Guus Winkelman 2003 't Jasper Sport 7:46
2 Falco Aarts 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 8:03
3 Mike van Wouwe 2003 AtH 8:08
4 Jesper van der Sterren 2003 Caesar 8:11
5 Jip Janissen 2003 Venloop Running Team 8:18
6 Carlo Schoonen 2003 HAC 8:21
7 Chris Vangangelt 2003 ATLA 8:22
8 Ryan Rooijackers 2004 GAC Gemert 8:25
9 Luc Stappers 2003 HAC 8:33
10 Tijn Pouwels 2003 ATV Venray 8:41
11 Tijn Meuwissen 2004 AV Weert 8:46
12 Liam Ernst 2004 Scopias 8:52
13 Sander de Boer 2004 HAC 8:56
14 Teun Nagel 2003 't Jasper Sport 9:01
15 Jaap Rutten 2003 ATV Venray 9:17
16 Jaimy de Lannoy 2004 Caesar 9:18
17 Rens Jacobs 2003 AV Weert 9:25
18 Tristan Hilven 2003 Maasmechelen 9:27
19 Jip van den Heuvel 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 9:29
20 Wouter op het Veld 2004 AV Weert 9:31
21 Gijs van Lieshout 2004 HAC 9:40
22 Riks Pollen 2004 Scopias 9:44
23 Rick Faassen 2004 Scopias 9:52
24 Mik van der Hulst 2004 AV Weert 9:56
25 Rion van Eerd 2004 AtH 10:05
26 Luc van Veldhoven 2003 AV Weert 10:07
27 Loek Peute 2003 Atletiek Helden 10:19
28 Jordy Soer 2004 AV Weert 10:21
29 Mees van den Putte 2003 AV Weert 10:21
30 Willem Hurkmans 2004 't Jasper Sport 10:23
31 Jouri Strijbosch 2004 't Jasper Sport 10:24
32 Wouter van Asten 2003 't Jasper Sport 10:30
33 Luke Smit 2004 HAC 10:34
34 Luca Swinkels 2004 Scopias 10:43
35 Luuk Hendriksen 2004 Scopias 10:55
36 Dennis de Jager 2004 HAC 11:02
37 Teun van Dijk 2004 't Jasper Sport 11:04
38 Roel van Engeland 2004 HAC 11:27
39 Elstarts Zep 2003 Atletiek Helden 11:54
MD, MD (30)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bo Spoor 2004 AtH 7:02
2 Pouke van Dijk 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:08
3 Iris van den Heuvel 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 7:09
4 Jill Wanten 2003 Swift 7:10
5 Lina Vercoulen 2004 Scopias 7:24
6 Tess Goessens 2004 Caesar 7:25
7 Lizzy Langen 2004 Unitas 7:34
8 Demi de Vries 2004 HAC 7:37
9 Maxime Visser 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 7:43
10 Eline Prickaerts 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 7:45
11 Loren Djolo 2003 Swift 7:52
12 Xenia Raptis 2004 Scopias 7:55
13 Emma Bijnen 2004 HAC 7:57
14 Jane Wanten 2003 Swift 8:07
15 Marit Joris 2004 Atletiek Leudal 8:08
16 Marijn van Dooren 2004 AV Weert 8:08
17 Lisa Roumen 2004 Atletiek Leudal 8:12
18 Lieke Rijk 2004 Swift 8:15
19 Silja Lokerse 2004 Scopias 8:22
20 Marie van Helmond 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:27
21 Alice Leijsen 2003 ATV Venray 8:28
22 Lynn van Sleeuwen 2004 Atletiek Helden 8:52
23 Kaela Peeters 2004 Scopias 9:02
24 Laura Claessen 2004 AtH 9:03
25 Indra Ivens 2004 Atletiek Leudal 9:12
26 Lieke van Bussel 2003 Scopias 9:14
27 Maud Prickaerts 2003 Atletiek Maastricht 9:17
28 Mo Hermans 2003 Atletiek Leudal 9:32
29 Aafke Bens 2004 Swift 9:37
30 Maud Seuren 2004 AV Weert 10:36
JPA, JPA (49)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Guus van Riel 2005 Atletiek Helden 6:00
2 Jeroen van Lith 2005 AtH 6:03
3 Arno Raymakers 2005 HAC 6:04
4 Timo Klomp 2005 AtH 6:07
5 Stijn van Pol 2005 Atletiek Leudal 6:08
6 Dinand Weerts 2005 AtH 6:16
7 Jeroen Plass 2006 ATV Venray 6:18
8 Timo van Bergen 2006 Swift 6:23
9 Bodi Smeets 2005 Caesar 6:31
10 Lasse Reijnen 2006 HAC 6:33
11 Aron van Rijn 2006 Scopias 6:37
12 Ralf Steinmetz 2005 AV Weert 6:38
13 Dorus Boddaert 2006 Scopias 6:39
14 Joep ten Houten 2005 HAC 6:40
15 Rik Janissen 2006 Belfeld 6:45
16 Marris Storms 2005 AV Weert 6:53
17 John Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:55
18 Tijn van Rens 2006 ATV Venray 6:56
19 Bjorn Vervoort 2005 Atletiek Helden 6:59
20 Mathijs Hamers 2006 Swift 6:59
21 Dave Damen 2006 Swift 7:01
22 Yorick Snijders 2006 Atletiek Leudal 7:01
23 Stan Hendriksen 2006 Scopias 7:04
24 Tuur Simons 2006 Scopias 7:04
25 Ramses ten Houten 2006 HAC 7:15
26 Lasse Maas 2005 Achilles-Top 7:16
27 Lars Vermazeren 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:17
28 Rens Crijns 2005 AV Weert 7:24
29 Boaz van Lieshout 2006 Atletiek Maastricht 7:25
30 Wessel Janssen 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:29
31 Seppe Swinkels 2006 Scopias 7:30
32 Max van de Vondervoort 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:31
33 Teun Verbruggen 2005 Scopias 7:37
34 Thomas Nieskens 2005 Swift 7:38
35 Nick Steeghs 2005 Scopias 7:38
36 Abel Brom 2006 AV Weert 7:45
37 Wout Kunnen 2005 AV Weert 7:48
38 Giel Moonen 2006 Scopias 7:49
39 Bob Lenders 2006 ATV Venray 8:03
40 Bram van der Hulst 2006 AV Weert 8:08
41 Diede van Schaik 2006 ATV Venray 8:10
42 Kieran Quigley 2006 HAC 8:17
43 Lars Leijssen 2005 ATV Venray 8:21
44 Owen Badur 2005 HAC 8:25
45 Bram Schulpen 2006 Swift 8:25
46 Ivar van den Hurk 2006 Deurne 8:55
47 Damian Hameetman 2005 HAC 8:59
48 Luca Schoeber 2006 ATV Venray 9:02
49 Dylano Smeets 2006 Scopias 9:07
MPA, MPA (40)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fenne Cantelberg 2005 Swift 6:27
2 Lynn Behnke 2005 Scopias 6:34
3 Eva Kok 2005 Venloop Running Team 6:35
4 Boglarka Kerekgyarto 2005 Swift 6:37
5 Meike Bliek 2006 Achilles-Top 6:38
6 Isis Levels 2005 Scopias 6:45
7 Claire van den Hurk 2006 AtH 6:50
8 Lynn Thijs 2006 't Jasper Sport 6:51
9 Maureen Mols 2005 Achilles-Top 6:53
10 Evy Kuppens 2006 AV Weert 6:56
11 Luna Bodelier 2005 Achilles-Top 6:57
12 Sophie Cantelberg 2005 Swift 7:01
13 Valerie Chu 2005 AV Weert 7:05
14 Sophie van den Boogaart 2006 HAC 7:07
15 Chayel Bletterman 2006 ATV Venray 7:08
16 Kiki Kooijman 2005 AV Weert 7:13
17 Robin Nadi 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:26
18 Suza Gipmans 2005 Venlo 7:26
19 Lobke Pollen 2005 Scopias 7:27
20 Danique Willemsen 2006 Scopias 7:27
21 Sarah Smit 2006 HAC 7:28
22 Lisan Stijnen 2005 Caesar 7:33
23 Nyssa Engels 2005 HAC 7:35
24 Eva van der Putten 2005 HAC 7:36
25 Renske Gottenbos 2006 HAC 7:36
26 Julie Cuijpers 2005 Caesar 7:39
27 Bieke Langen 2006 Maasmechelen 7:46
28 Meike Doensen 2005 AV Weert 7:47
29 Merlijne Billekens 2005 AV Weert 7:54
30 Evanna Welten 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:55
31 Sanne van den Ham 2006 Scopias 7:57
32 Daphne van der Laan 2006 AV Weert 8:01
33 Meike Janssen 2005 AV Weert 8:02
34 Sanne Michiels 2006 AtH 8:14
35 Jikke van Dijk 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:14
36 Livana Peeters 2005 Scopias 8:48
37 Elke Bens 2006 Swift 8:59
38 Salwa Quazza 2005 Scopias 9:04
39 Loes van de Kruis 2005 Scopias 9:20
40 Jennifer Waterman 2005 Atletiek Leudal 9:38
JPB, JPB (27)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fergus Tabor 2007 HAC 6:32
2 Abel Kovacs-Borbas 2007 AtH 6:42
3 Dylan Hameetman 2007 HAC 6:51
4 Channing Wiedemeijer 2007 ATV Venray 7:04
5 Bas Verheijen 2007 AV Weert 7:16
6 Thijs Bongers 2007 Swift 7:23
7 Raf Vaessen 2007 AV Weert 7:25
8 Luc Houben 2007 Scopias 7:29
9 Noud Janssen 2007 Scopias 7:30
10 Chris Vijfvinkel 2007 Scopias 7:34
11 Florian Scholte 2007 HAC 7:40
12 Mike van den Broek 2007 HAC 7:44
13 Ruben Severt 2007 HAC 7:47
14 Tjisse Winkelmolen 2007 't Jasper Sport 7:58
15 Vince Coumans 2007 Caesar 8:08
16 Tim Stappers 2007 HAC 8:14
17 Sven Pouwels 2007 ATV Venray 8:26
18 Bo Gipmans 2007 Venlo 8:27
19 Jesse Steeghs 2007 Scopias 8:29
20 Levi Vissers 2007 Atletiek Helden 8:30
21 Stijn Verbruggen 2007 Scopias 8:33
22 Jente Houben 2007 Swift 8:47
23 Hielke Waterschoot 2007 HAC 8:50
24 Siem Wanten 2007 Scopias 8:58
25 Luca Keijsers 2007 Scopias 9:07
26 Lowie Aerdts 2007 Scopias 9:10
27 Rens Vermazeren 2007 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:18
MPB, MPB (10)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Emily Hilven 2007 Maasmechelen 6:46
2 Emma Aarts 2007 Atletiek Maastricht 7:02
3 Fenne van Pol 2007 Atletiek Leudal 7:13
4 Eva Rooijackers 2007 GAC Gemert 7:18
5 Sofie Bos 2007 Scopias 7:34
6 Mirthe Reijnen 2007 HAC 7:37
7 Kimberley Kemps 2007 Scopias 8:02
8 Sjuulke Heinrichs 2007 Scopias 8:05
9 Fiene van Helmond 2007 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:24
10 Oumaima Quazza 2007 Scopias 8:25
JPC, Pup C en Mini (17)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Myka Kuijpers 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:53
2 Tim op het Veld 2008 AV Weert 5:56
3 Stijn Pelzer 2008 Achilles-Top 5:56
4 Jorg Klomp 2008 AtH 5:56
5 Pieke Billekkens 2008 AV Weert 6:12
6 Gijs Deckers 2008 Swift 6:18
7 Koen Stribos 2008 Swift 6:49
8 Ries Emans 2008 AV Weert 6:56
9 Nik Lenders 2008 ATV Venray 7:06
10 Tristan Mestrom 2008 Swift 7:06
11 Dante Nemeth 2008 Swift 7:10
12 Faas Wanten 2008 Scopias 7:18
13 Lucas van Berkel 2008 Swift 7:22
14 Job Gubbels 2008 Scopias 7:25
15 Robbert van Rooijen 2008 Atletiek Leudal 7:35
16 Safwan el Amriti 2008 Scopias 7:36
17 Fabian Kessels 2008 AV Weert 8:21
MPC, Pup C en Mini (14)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Isabel Rozema 2008 Swift 6:01
2 Sofie van Wouwe 2008 AtH 6:04
3 Amy Damen 2008 Swift 6:11
4 Amina Dillmann 2008 Achilles-Top 6:15
5 Kirsten van den Hurk 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:24
6 Merle van Rens 2008 ATV Venray 6:29
7 Dorinda Welten 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:31
8 Evi Thoneick 2008 Swift 6:41
9 Luna Badur 2008 HAC 7:39
10 Emma Nieskens 2008 Swift 7:41
11 Sofie Soer 2008 AV Weert 7:47
12 Billy Vos 2008 AV Weert 7:53
13 Fay Swinkels 2008 Scopias 8:07
14 Nanouk Schoeber 2008 Venray 9:11
MMP, Pup C en Mini (5)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Evi Jongen 2009 Scopias 6:58
2 Sofie Rozema 2010 Swalmen 6:59
3 Els Neutenboom 2009 Atletiek Leudal 7:38
4 Neomi Peeters 2009 Scopias 8:28
5 Yusra Quazza 2009 Scopias 8:52
JMP, Pup C en Mini (6)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Thies Stijnen 2009 Schimmert 6:28
2 Moos Mevissen 2009 Swift 6:30
3 Casper Rekmans 2009 AV Weert 7:06
4 Pepijn van den Hurk 2009 AtH 7:08
5 Adam Kovacs-Borbas 2009 AtH 7:08
6 Tim Michiels 2009 AtH 7:31