Neelder Veldloop


Uitslag Meinwegcross 2012

Man, Korte Cross (12)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Geert Maes 1984 Team Punk Running 14:12
2 Mark van Kessel 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:02
3 Robin Teunissen 1990 ATV Venray 16:04
4 Sebastian Steegemans 1993 Eindhoven Atletiek 16:34
5 Hans van de Laar 1980 AV Weert 17:47
6 Wolfgang Pullwitt 1955 Korschenbroicher LC 17:53
7 Koen van Kessel 1988 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:56
8 Marcel Broods 1968 AV Weert 18:02
9 Andre Matthijssen 1966 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:09
10 Ton van Loon 1966 Swift 18:10
11 Peter Huls 1958 Cifla 18:16
12 Paul Sniekers 1979 AV Weert 18:34
Vrouw, Korte Cross (8)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Linda Korten 1993 AV Weert 17:12
2 Chantal Baartse 1973 HAC 17:22
3 Serana Kemp 1984 Eindhoven Atletiek 18:01
4 Jolanda Verstraten 1983 Atletiek Helden 18:06
5 Kristel Matthijssen 1992 Lopersgroep Deurne 24:26
6 Karin Keijsers 1989 Venray 27:50
7 Yvonne Jaspers 1991 't Jasper Sport 27:55
8 Yvette Beulen 1991 Swift 28:16
Mrec, Korte Cross (33)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hermann-Josef Stefes 1985 Mönchengladbach 16:22
2 Jan Droese 1992 Roermond 16:57
3 Bart Mennink 1985 Unitas 17:37
4 Oliver Schmidt 1970 Korschenbroich 17:42
5 Jack Mestrom 1968 St Odilienberg 18:01
6 Michael Kamps 1985 Mönchengladbach 18:06
7 Bas Basten 1982 Nijmegen Atletiek 18:21
8 Boris Vieten 1984 Monchengladbach 18:39
9 Eduard Wanten 1967 Beesel 20:04
10 Jurgen Hoffmann 1960 Korschenbroich 20:09
11 Jan Suylen 1963 Swift 20:10
12 Otmar Feddema 1996 Melick 20:28
13 Peter Wijnands 1960 Swift 20:45
14 Peter Hoeben 1963 Swift 20:49
15 Berry Brummans 1970 AVON 21:01
16 Maarten Kuijpers 1965 Roermond 21:35
17 Chris Frencken 1989 Swift 21:37
18 John van Rhee 1964 Scopias 21:51
19 Ricardo Rey 1967 Herten 21:52
20 Ändrë Salentijn 1965 Dutch Runners 21:55
21 Thomas Lange 1968 Korschenbroich 22:20
22 Kenny van de Ven 1981 Deurne 22:39
23 Jos Coenen 1968 Posterholt 23:18
24 Henk Meuwissen 1963 Swift 23:32
25 Ricardo Apon 1976 Baexem 23:34
26 Cees Bontekoe 1965 Posterholt 23:55
27 Will vd Wauw 1949 Urmond 24:33
28 Michel Grijseels 1950 Scopias 24:41
29 Frank Ververs 1959 Maria Hoop 26:19
30 Rob de Jager 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 26:48
31 Huub van Melick 1953 Roermond 27:25
32 Cor van de Vorst 1962 Swift 28:01
33 Kim Clabbers 1974 Venlo 28:03
Vrec, Korte Cross (10)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Laura Laermann 1993 Mönchengladbach 18:00
2 Jody Thijssen 1990 Scopias 20:48
3 Jenny van der Borgh 1991 Roermond 21:32
4 Anjolie Deguelle 1960 Heerlen 23:33
5 Ermie van Tiel 1967 Swift 23:42
6 Simone Apon 1982 Baexem 23:57
7 Annette Janssen 1959 Swift 27:00
8 Ginny Mostard 1970 Swift 27:52
9 Monique Bouten 1985 Tegelen 27:57
10 Monique Ottenheim 1966 Scopias 27:59
V35, Korte Cross (1)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jozet Tomassen 1971 AV Heythuysen 22:49
V45, Korte Cross (11)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Nicole Loeve 1964 HAC 19:18
2 Hannie de Caluwe 1962 Swift 20:15
3 Charlotte Keetels 1967 Cifla 21:02
4 Maria van Dinther-Hoogers 1967 Lopersgroep Deurne 21:37
5 Rinie Ebisch 1954 Atletiek Helden 21:56
6 Mieke Evers 1966 Nijmegen Atletiek 21:57
7 Else Carrière 1952 Cifla 22:09
8 Mieke Toorenaar 1947 Cifla 24:18
9 Marijke Dieleman 1965 Veluwe 24:31
10 Marjan Schmitz 1960 Swift 26:59
11 Marianne Renckens-Klok 1947 Cifla 28:00
JA, KC JB/JA (7)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Koen van de Mortel 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:07
2 Mark Hofmam 1995 ATV Venray 17:04
3 Thom Giesberts 1995 Swift 18:06
4 Jesper Vrouwenvelder 1995 ATV Venray 18:55
5 Niek van der Boigh 1995 Roermond 19:11
6 Patrick Houben 1994 AV Weert 19:33
7 Sjoerd Raijmakers 1995 't Jasper Sport 20:16
JB, KC JB/JA (7)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mike Foppen 1996 Cifla 15:44
2 Martin Flipsen 1996 AV Weert 16:16
3 Sijbren Altena 1997 Scopias 17:26
4 Rik van der Sterren 1996 Scopias 17:34
5 Mark van Diesen 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:46
6 Wout Jaspers 1997 Swift 20:18
7 Jules Smeets 1997 AV Weert 20:54
Man, Lange Cross (7)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sebastian Boyxen 1981 Paris 31:11
2 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 31:54
3 Benedikt Boyxen 1982 Berlin 32:45
4 Ronald Vos 1987 HAC 32:56
5 Ron Koster 1978 Scopias 32:57
6 John van Bussel 1975 Pegasus 33:23
7 Jeroen Hommelberg 1981 Swift 34:34
Mrec, Lange Cross (50)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Remco de Veen 1989 Sint Odilienberg 34:30
2 Theo Nouwens 1968 Helmond 36:00
3 Erik Houben 1970 AV Weert 36:47
4 Hugo Nijssen 1965 Baarlo Lb 37:36
5 Pascal Hodselmans 1970 Scopias 38:02
6 Ivo Hanssen 1968 Stramproy 38:10
7 Ton Grommen 1959 Maasbree 38:19
8 Sebastiaan Rutten 1982 Swift 38:20
9 Bert van Bogget 1962 AV Heythuysen 38:36
10 Dennis Keyner 1976 Wessem 38:40
11 Karl van Daal 1974 Venray 39:04
12 Chris Rozema 1979 Scopias 39:16
13 Robin van Duren 1969 Dutch Runners 39:43
14 Bart Hendriks 1987 Roermond 40:10
15 Hermann-Josef Limburg 1961 Heinsberg 40:26
16 Harri van de Mortel 1966 Dutch Runners 40:31
17 Ad Meeuws 1958 't Jasper Sport 40:48
18 Vincent Thissen 1973 Maasbracht 41:00
19 Edwin Thissen 1970 Swalmen 41:02
20 Sjoerd van de Laar 1975 Weert 41:50
21 Remco Stribos 1978 Swift 42:40
22 Arthur Willems 1966 Venlo 42:41
23 Rob Reuvers 1980 Weert 43:08
24 Ton Rückert 1954 Scopias 43:15
25 Wouter Lemmens 1981 Herkenbosch 43:27
26 Johan den Holder 1984 Roermond 43:48
27 Jo Vestjens 1960 AV Heythuysen 43:49
28 Peter Verstraete 1969 Beegden 44:13
29 Wiel Deguelle 1956 Heerlen 44:19
30 Patrick Goertz 1973 Swift 44:35
31 Henri Koolen 1963 't Jasper Sport 44:44
32 Jeroen Kouwenberg 1964 Scopias 44:59
33 Gijs Vrinzen 1989 Herkenbosch 45:56
34 Johan Feddema 1959 Melick 46:10
35 Jos Horm 1963 Scopias 46:46
36 Wil Niessen 1961 Roermond 46:50
37 Marcel van Cruchten 1963 Herkenbosch 46:53
38 Mo Nadi 1971 Lopersgroep Deurne 47:02
39 Wilbert Tacken 1968 Venlo 47:05
40 Guus Vranken 1967 Scopias 47:39
41 Eric Reijnders 1970 Vlodrop 47:54
42 Ton Linssen 1968 Voerendaal 48:04
43 Jos van den Broek 1965 Herkenbosch 49:23
44 Ronald Smeets 1968 STB 49:28
45 Leon Jaminon 1974 Kerkrade 49:55
46 Scipio van Lierop 1984 Nijmegen 50:21
47 Lauran Bouwmans 1959 't Jasper Sport 50:42
48 L Zeegers 1955 't Jasper Sport 53:24
49 Ron Soentjens 1968 Herten 54:46
50 John v.d. Heuvel 1968 Swalmen 54:47
Vrec, Lange Cross (17)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Silke Optekamp 1978 Mönchengladbach 34:42
2 Lieke Schmitz 1989 Posterholt 45:22
3 Margit Leipoldt 1973 Scopias 47:59
4 Leonie Paulis 1983 Roermond 48:00
5 Gerrie van Deuren 1964 AV Weert 50:12
6 Jolanda van der Schrier 1967 Scopias 51:52
7 Ellen Heuijerjans 1972 Atletiek Helden 52:27
8 Marij Tacken-Dirkx 1966 Scopias 52:32
9 Monique Boots 1976 AV Weert 54:00
10 Loes Olivier 1972 Swift 55:35
11 Mischa Scheeres 1974 Scopias 55:55
12 Mathilde van Lieshout 1969 Scopias 56:01
13 Gonnie Opheij 1965 Scopias 59:12
14 Melanie Teerenstra 1969 Venlo 59:24
15 Mieke Storm 1964 Scopias 1:00:41
16 Jacqueline Aerdts 1967 Scopias 1:02:11
17 Anita Aerdts 1962 Scopias
M40, Lange Cross (3)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Tadessa Woldemesekel 1972 ATV Venray 34:36
2 Theo van Puijvelde 1968 Unitas 39:43
3 Arjan Biemans 1969 Lopersgroep Deurne 41:06
M45, Lange Cross (7)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anton van den Heuvel 1964 GAC Gemert 35:06
2 Leon Stijnen 1966 AV Heythuysen 35:18
3 Frans Hool 1965 AVON 37:35
4 Martin Hasebos 1963 Swift 38:17
5 Jan Cretskens 1966 Kinrooi 43:24
6 Ton Cranen 1965 AV Heythuysen 45:04
7 Wim Cox 1963 Swift 48:16
M50, Lange Cross (4)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hans van de Mortel 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 34:05
2 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 37:55
3 Henry Verbugt 1962 Lopersgroep Deurne 39:35
4 Mat Skrabanja 1962 AV Heythuysen 45:33
M55, Lange Cross (10)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 John de Rooij 1957 ATV Venray 36:29
2 Frank Falkmann 1957 Veluwe 37:04
3 Ron Vermeulen 1954 GAC Gemert 38:20
4 Henk Flipsen 1957 AV Weert 38:31
5 Henk van Eck 1956 GAC Gemert 38:50
6 Nico Verstraten 1953 Atletiek Helden 38:57
7 Jan Poels 1956 ATV Venray 39:39
8 Willy Claessen 1957 Lopersgroep Deurne 41:13
9 Adriaan Dekkers 1956 GAC Gemert 47:52
10 M Kemps 1956 Venlo 49:30
M60, Lange Cross (5)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jan vd Rijdt 1952 't Jasper Sport 41:16
2 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 41:35
3 Jo Dat 1948 Lopersgroep Deurne 42:13
4 Wim Verstappen 1948 HAC 45:19
5 Joof Oosterbaan 1949 Swift 49:25
MB, MB.MA.JC 3000m (6)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Britt Jacobi 1997 Unitas 12:25
2 Michelle Musumeci 1997 Cifla 12:32
3 Mattie Rasker 1996 ATV Venray 13:35
4 Lisanne Bijnen 1996 HAC 14:05
5 Susan Houben 1997 AV Weert 17:33
6 Karlijn Raijmakers 1997 't Jasper Sport 18:02
MA, MB.MA.JC 3000m (4)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Kaisa de Bel 1995 Seven Hills Running Team 12:59
2 Kirsty Jacobi 1994 Unitas 13:22
3 Nicky Teunissen 1995 ATV Venray 14:36
4 Leanne van Hees 1995 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:41
JC, MB.MA.JC 3000m (17)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Guus Winkelmolen 1998 Swift 10:53
2 Lars Mertens 1999 Cifla 10:57
3 Alex de Groot 1998 Cifla 11:20
4 Tim Groeneboer 1998 Scopias 11:25
5 Daam vam de Mortel 1999 Deurne 12:29
6 Wessel Raijmakers 1998 't Jasper Sport 12:50
7 Jeroen van Lierop 1999 HAC 12:55
8 Johan Crins 1999 Swift 13:14
9 Colin Mans 1999 ATV Venray 13:32
10 Guus Heijnen 1999 Atletiek Helden 13:34
11 Nick Wanten 1999 Swift 13:52
12 Pieter van Essen 1999 Swift 14:01
13 Nick Honings 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:20
14 Bram van de Wal 1998 Swift 14:31
15 David Widlak 1999 Swift 15:52
16 Koen van der Heijden 1999 't Jasper Sport 16:36
17 Bram Coenen 1999 Swift 17:19
MC, MC 2000m (17)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lotte van der Pol 1999 Cifla 8:12
2 Franca Somers 1998 AVV 8:21
3 Pascalle Doorenbos 1999 Nijmegen Atletiek 8:28
4 Kyra Koerts 1999 Swift 8:38
5 Nicole Schellekens 1999 ATV Venray 8:55
6 Elian Didderen 1998 AVON 9:06
7 Lotte Daniels 1999 Bilzen 9:11
8 Hanna ter Braak 1998 ATV Venray 9:12
9 Annika Westen 1998 Korschenbroicher LC 9:15
10 Karin Flipsen 1998 AV Weert 9:15
11 Elke van Rooij 1999 AV Heythuysen 9:17
12 Emma Ruiter 1999 ATV Venray 9:20
13 Hannah Lansen 1998 Korschenbroicher LC 9:23
14 Sophie de Groot 1998 HAC 9:26
15 Yana Caubergs 1999 Mopertingen 9:27
16 Bo Smit 1998 HAC 9:37
17 Melissa van Berlo 1999 AV Weert 9:57
JD, JD 2000m (29)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Stan Ubachs 2000 Swift 7:42
2 Michael Woldemesekel 2001 ATV Venray 7:44
3 Bodhi van Selow 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:54
4 Koen Terheijden 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:04
5 Daan Verbakel 2000 HAC 8:27
6 Rik Hanssen 2001 AV Weert 8:36
7 Daan Biemans 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:36
8 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift 8:43
9 Pim Liebers 2000 Seven Hills Running Team 8:47
10 Jesse de Jong 2001 Swift 8:55
11 Jens Steijvers 2001 AV Weert 8:56
12 Menno Laveaux 2000 AV Heythuysen 9:02
13 Niels Hendriks 2000 Scopias 9:06
14 Luuk Geraats 2001 Swift 9:08
15 Niek Engelen 2001 Scopias 9:10
16 Thomas van Essen 2001 Swift 9:12
17 Sander van den Beucken 2001 Scopias 9:15
18 Sam Smit 2000 HAC 9:18
19 Loek Schlicksupp 2000 Swift 9:19
20 Ryan Heussen 2000 AV Weert 9:26
21 Loek Vossen 2000 AV Weert 9:27
22 Pim Hendriks 2001 Scopias 9:39
23 Malte Westen 2001 Korschenbroicher LC 9:42
24 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 9:47
25 Pie Meuwissen 2000 Swift 9:57
26 Willem Teunissen 2001 AV Weert 9:59
27 Daan Moons 2000 AV Weert 10:13
28 Jasper Meulen 2001 AV Weert 10:21
29 Koen van Dooren 2001 Swift 11:34
MD, MD 1600m (28)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Naomi Mols 2000 Cifla 5:54
2 Noortje van Ooij 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:01
3 Lotte Geelen 2001 Atverni 6:11
4 Hannah Cranen 2000 AV Heythuysen 6:32
5 Laura Kok 2000 HAC 6:35
6 Heleen Manders 2000 't Jasper Sport 6:37
7 Jette Winkelman 2001 't Jasper Sport 6:39
8 Fenne Janssen 2001 ATV Venray 6:44
9 Sarah Buist 2001 AV Weert 6:45
10 Tessa Smits 2001 AV Weert 6:48
11 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 2000 AV Weert 6:58
12 Jitte Goossens 2000 ATV Venray 7:02
13 Aberash Douven 2001 Swift 7:07
14 Chloé van Selow 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:08
15 Sofie ter Braak 2000 ATV Venray 7:29
16 Julie van de Wal 2001 Swift 7:35
17 Mette de Haas 2001 't Jasper Sport 7:38
18 Kimmy Koerts 2001 Swift 7:45
19 Ania van Cleef 2000 Scopias 7:54
20 Sigrid van Gemert 2000 AV Weert 7:55
21 Anneke Royakkers 2001 Swift 7:56
22 Laura van Loon 2001 AV Weert 8:00
23 Jill van de Vinne 2001 Scopias 8:09
24 Maud Loven 2001 AV Weert 8:21
25 Fabiënne van den Hombergh 2001 Swift 8:31
26 Karlijn van Duijnhoven 2001 Swift 8:35
27 Jaimy Thoonen 2001 ATV Venray 8:57
28 Kim Schlicksupp 2001 Swift 9:04
JPA, JPA 1600m (32)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Kep Schouenberg 2002 Scopias 6:22
2 Laurens Buma 2002 HAC 6:25
3 Finn van Hees 2002 HAC 6:25
4 Thijs van Lith 2002 HAC 6:26
5 Funs Aerts 2002 Scopias 6:27
6 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:42
7 Guus Winkelman 2003 't Jasper Sport 6:45
8 Luuk van Lierop 2003 HAC 6:57
9 Milan Laveaux 2003 AV Heythuysen 6:57
10 Mike van Wouwe 2003 HAC 6:59
11 Nick Ubachs 2003 Swift 7:05
12 Mark Joosten 2003 Scopias 7:11
13 Mohamed Mekran 2003 ATV Venray 7:14
14 Sten Driessen 2002 Swift 7:15
15 Rens Jacobs 2003 AV Weert 7:17
16 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:20
17 Luc Stappers 2003 HAC 7:21
18 Thijs Steinmann 2002 ATV Venray 7:27
19 Olivier Gijbels 2002 Scopias 7:28
20 Thijmen Baartse 2003 HAC 7:31
21 Sam Stijnen 2002 AV Heythuysen 7:32
22 Finn Alberts 2002 Scopias 7:33
23 Goos Meuwissen 2003 Swift 7:33
24 Frens van der Heijden 2002 't Jasper Sport 7:43
25 Jeroen Visser 2003 Scopias 7:48
26 Jordy Dols 2002 Caesar 7:54
27 Martijn Geurts 2003 Scopias 7:58
28 Paul Nentweg 2003 Korschenbroicher LC 7:59
29 Niels Roefs 2002 AV Weert 8:00
30 Dion Smeets 2002 AV Weert 8:04
31 Senne van der Bas 2002 ATV Venray 8:10
32 Quentin Adelaida 2003 HAC 8:12
MPA, MPA 1600m (21)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Betlehem Woldemesekel 2003 ATV Venray 6:40
2 Anouk Terheijden 2002 HAC 6:50
3 Ayaka Sawafuji 2002 Scopias 7:03
4 Silke Damen 2003 HAC 7:08
5 Vera Versteegen 2002 ATV Venray 7:13
6 Sam Rovers 2003 HAC 7:14
7 Madelief Vaessen 2002 AV Weert 7:16
8 Isa Nadi 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:16
9 Jill Wanten 2003 Swift 7:24
10 Chantal Schellekens 2002 ATV Venray 7:34
11 Tara Goossens 2002 ATV Venray 7:35
12 Bregje Naus 2002 AV Weert 7:40
13 Manon van Rooij 2002 AV Heythuysen 7:52
14 Indy Schaaf 2002 Swift 7:58
15 Eunice Sauren 2002 AV Weert 8:14
16 Cerén Peters 2003 ATV Venray 8:57
17 Maura Welten 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:03
18 Laura Zelen 2003 AV Heythuysen 9:03
19 Muriël Thissen 2002 Swift 9:19
20 Mirte van Dooren 2003 Swift 9:51
21 Daphne van Berlo 2002 AV Weert 10:06
JPB, JPB 1600m (9)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jarno Janssen 2004 AV Weert 7:08
2 Rick Faassen 2004 Scopias 7:18
3 Mik van der Hulst 2004 AV Weert 7:19
4 Liam Ernst 2004 Scopias 7:30
5 Roel van Engeland 2004 HAC 7:54
6 Joost van Essen 2004 Swift 7:56
7 Luke Smit 2004 HAC 8:07
8 Björn Smeets 2004 AV Weert 8:16
9 Harm van den Berkmortel 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:20
MPB, MPB 1600m (13)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bo Spoor 2004 HAC 7:12
2 Maite van Hees 2004 HAC '63 7:25
3 Eva Mooren 2004 HAC 7:32
4 Demi de Vries 2004 HAC 7:34
5 Marit Joris 2004 AV Heythuysen 7:49
6 Camilla van Dinther 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:59
7 Ellen Groes 2004 AV Weert 8:05
8 Saar Stijnen 2004 AV Heythuysen 8:12
9 Aafke Bens 2004 Swift 8:31
10 Nienke Gloudemans 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:36
11 Lisa Roumen 2004 AV Heythuysen 8:37
12 Eva Verhoeven 2004 ATV Venray 9:04
13 Myrthe Borstlap 2004 Scopias 9:07
JPC, pup C en mini (13)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Gijs Buist 2005 AV Weert 4:45
2 Jeroen van Lith 2005 HAC 4:50
3 Finn Fransen 2005 't Jasper Sport 4:52
4 John Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:03
5 Kevin Terheijden 2005 HAC 5:04
6 Tjeerd Buist 2005 AV Weert 5:21
7 Gideon blaha 2005 Scopias 5:22
8 Remco Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:25
9 Ralf Steinmetz 2005 AV Weert 5:30
10 Gijs Henzen 2005 ATV Venray 5:58
11 Lars Leijssen 2005 ATV Venray 6:10
12 Stan Louwers 2005 AV Weert 6:12
13 Laurens Buytendijk 2005 Swift 6:43
MPC, pup C en mini (10)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fenne Cantelberg 2005 Swift 5:03
2 Kiki Kooijman 2005 AV Weert 5:07
3 Sophie Cantelberg 2005 Swift 5:09
4 Annekee Mager 2005 HAC 5:19
5 Eva van der Putten 2005 HAC 5:28
6 Anouk Zelen 2005 AV Heythuysen 5:31
7 Elise Gijbels 2005 Scopias 6:00
8 Michelle Magiera 2005 Swift 6:02
9 Robin Nadi 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:04
10 Lobke Pollen 2005 Scopias 6:06
JMP, pup C en mini (3)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Huug van de Vinne 2006 Scopias 4:42
2 Mathijs Hamers 2006 Swift 6:03
3 Senna Boonhof 2006 Swift 6:04
MMP, pup C en mini (2)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jaimy Hebben 2006 AV Heythuysen 6:11
2 Sanne van den Ham 2006 Scopias 7:02