Neelder Veldloop


Uitslag Meinwegcross 2008

JB, Korte Cross (11)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lex Sinnige 1992 AV Weert 15:43
2 Sebastian Steegemans 1993 PSV 17:07
3 Jan Droesen 1992 Swift Atletiek 17:57
4 Luke Heijnen 1993 AV Helden 18:00
5 Erik Hoogers 1992 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:23
6 Guido Klaassen 1993 Swift Atletiek 18:59
7 Driek Sampers 1992 Swift Atletiek 19:14
8 Martinn Bouwmans 1993 't Jasper Sport 20:00
9 Jeroen Merks 1993 AV Weert 20:29
10 Matthijs van Gerwen 1993 Swift Atletiek 20:44
11 Sander Potters 1992 Swift Atletiek 23:30
JA, Korte Cross (3)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mads Bijsterveld 1991 PSV 15:30
2 Jens Verschuren 1990 GAC Gemert 15:39
3 Marvin Kirwald 1991 ATC '75 17:02
Man, Korte Cross (15)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rocky Grispen 1982 AVT 14:59
2 Jeroen Hommelberg 1981 Swift Atletiek 15:49
3 Matthijs Lipperts 1983 AVON 16:19
4 Frans Hool 1965 AVON 16:47
5 Fons de Bie 1963 Unitas 17:11
6 Arwin Moerman 1974 Scopias 17:23
7 Hans van de Laan 1980 AV Weert 17:40
8 Jack Beijnsberger 1961 AV Heythuysen 17:53
9 Paul Sniekers 1979 AV Weert 18:04
10 Nico Ritchi 1967 Swift Atletiek 18:07
11 Eric Jacobs 1966 AV Weert 19:17
12 Bert Vergoossen 1965 Unitas 20:27
13 Herman Wismans 1987 Lopersgroep Deurne 20:31
14 Huub Collaris 1952 STB 22:00
15 Marcel Waajen 1970 Swift Atletiek 24:02
Mrec, Korte Cross (41)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hans van der Heijden 1969 't Jasper Sport 18:18
2 Jip Hochstenbach 1986 Montfort 18:26
3 Jaap Arts 1981 Bakel 18:29
4 Joep Janssen 1982 Melick 19:02
5 Ton van der Honing 1964 Swift Atletiek 19:06
6 Ricardo Rey 1967 Herten 19:15
7 Bjorn van Lieshout 1979 Helmond 19:58
8 Thomas van Kempen 1987 Echt 20:15
9 Bob Bopp 1966 Swift Atletiek 20:16
10 Jos Brentjens 1966 Melick 20:37
11 Geert Janssen 1952 Tegelen 20:38
12 Jos Wilmer 1953 Venlo 20:40
13 Berry Brummans 1970 AVON 20:48
14 Richard van Loon 1967 AV Weert 20:48
15 Giel van Asten 1998 Atletiek Maastricht 20:50
16 Maarten Kuijpers 1965 Roermond 20:53
17 Bert Bouwman 1965 Swift Atletiek 20:58
18 Cor van de Vorst 1962 Swift Atletiek 21:19
19 Leon Jussen 1965 Swift Atletiek 21:36
20 Pieter Knelissen 1962 Swift Atletiek 21:53
21 Eric van Gerwen 1961 Roermond 21:55
22 Perry Peeters 1962 Baarlo Lb 22:04
23 Jan Suylen 1963 Roermond 22:07
24 Ruud Mestrom 1987 Montfort 22:37
25 Jac Knoben 1944 Montfort 22:44
26 Bert Marelissen 1968 Tegelen 22:50
27 Henk Meuwissen 1963 Swift Atletiek 22:52
28 Peter Grond 1965 STB 22:55
29 Edgar Schafhausen 1959 Erkelenz 22:59
30 Johan Feddema 1959 Melick 23:03
31 Kenny van der Ven 1981 Lopersgroep Deurne 23:05
32 Green 1958 Swift Atletiek 23:09
33 Peter Coenen 1966 Horst 23:16
34 Johan Marechal 1952 AV Weert 24:03
35 Michel Grijseels 1950 Scopias 24:11
36 Leon Stals 1965 Haelen 24:38
37 Thei Moors 1964 Roermond 24:48
38 Ronald Sinnige 1964 AV Weert 25:00
39 Anton van Lieshout 1948 HAC 25:28
40 Frank Bouts 1945 Swift Atletiek 25:56
41 Alex van Stiphout 1968 Lopersgroep Deurne 28:46
Vrouw, Korte Cross (8)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Renske Smetsers-Weeda 1978 Nijmegen Atletiek 17:35
2 Lotte van Dinther 1984 Nijmegen Atletiek 18:35
3 Sabine Zelen 1977 AV Helden 19:16
4 Katja Kanditt 1977 Lg Mönchengladbach 21:09
5 Ande van de Ven 1985 Lopersgroep Deurne 22:41
6 Maartje Pleunis 1982 AV Weert 22:52
7 Lijanne Lans 1974 't Jasper Sport 23:04
8 Mwansiti Cornelissen 1980 LOGO 27:43
V35, Korte Cross (3)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Inge van Bergen 1972 Unitas 17:26
2 Maria van Dinther-Hoogers 1967 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:33
3 Sonja van Asten 1968 Atletiek Maastricht 23:35
V45, Korte Cross (4)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Tilly van de Laar 1952 AV Weert 19:34
2 Sabine Schuwer 1958 Scopias 19:55
3 Francien Lenssen 1959 GAC Gemert 20:46
4 Henny Dekkers 1958 GAC Gemert 21:04
Vrec, Korte Cross (16)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ashley Stienen 1993 Weert 20:19
2 Joke Hendrikx 1961 Venlo 20:42
3 Mai Rey-Habets 1965 Herten 21:38
4 Rianne Slabbers 1986 Linne 22:09
5 Mireille Wulf 1970 Swift Atletiek 23:00
6 Els de Vries 1960 't Jasper Sport 23:33
7 Els Willems 1965 Swift Atletiek 24:51
8 Fieke Cammaert 1949 Swift Atletiek 24:51
9 Inge Vogels 1971 Swift Atletiek 24:52
10 Iris Morelissen-Somsen 1968 Scopias 25:06
11 Lian Vinken 1989 't Jasper Sport 25:33
12 Annette Janssen 1959 Swift Atletiek 26:14
13 Marjan Schmitz 1960 Swift Atletiek 27:04
14 Miekie van Heugten 1965 Swift Atletiek 27:51
15 Ria Joosten 1961 Roermond 28:16
16 Hanny Bouwmans 1964 Someren 29:12
MA, 3020m MA,MB (2)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rene Tijdink 1991 Spaubeek 12:15
2 Nina vd Rijdt 1991 't Jasper Sport 13:05
MB, 3020m MA,MB (8)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Suzanne Timmermans 1993 Unitas 12:12
2 Pauliena Rooijakkers 1993 't Jasper Sport 12:30
3 Saskia Tilburgs 1993 AV Helden 13:04
4 Wenke Brouns 1993 AV Weert 13:42
5 Peggy van de Vijfeijken 1993 HAC 14:01
6 Irene van den Berkmortel 1992 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:29
7 Iris Bovendeerd 1993 HAC 14:57
8 Anouk Backx 1993 AV Weert 15:16
Man, Lange Cross (10)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 John Philipsen 1974 Lopersgroep Deurne 28:54
2 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 29:59
3 John van Bussel 1975 Pegasus 31:15
4 Sander Steijvers 1984 Unitas 31:22
5 Patrik Snijders 1975 AV Heythuysen 33:18
6 Bas Boonen 1984 Asterix 33:52
7 Rene Marechal 1981 AV Weert 37:13
8 Jos Burrell 1970 Wassenberg 42:59
9 M Soree 1959 Venlo 43:12
10 Paul de Winden 1969 Swift Atletiek 43:46
M40, Lange Cross (9)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rene Janssen 1967 AV Weert 31:56
2 Ton van Loon 1966 Swift Atletiek 34:18
3 Leon Teeuwen 1966 Scopias 34:37
4 Hans Schipper 1967 Swift Atletiek 35:22
5 Gerben ter Horst 1964 Swift Atletiek 36:02
6 C.J.A. Timmermans 1968 AV Heythuysen 37:29
7 Rob Smulders 1967 STB 37:36
8 Hoss Wilstra 1966 Lopersgroep Deurne 37:57
9 Hein Wulf 1964 't Jasper Sport 38:49
M45, Lange Cross (12)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hans van de Mortel 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 31:07
2 Frank van Eijk 1963 't Jasper Sport 31:49
3 Fons de Bie 1963 Unitas 33:20
4 Hans Peeters 1961 AV Helden 33:45
5 Wim Janssen 1963 AV Helden 34:08
6 Peter Günther 1960 Vfr Unterbruch LG 35:05
7 Hans Bijsterveld 1959 PSV 35:42
8 Bert van Bogget 1962 AV Heythuysen 35:48
9 Roel Hendriks 1963 Caesar 36:16
10 Ger Jan Onrust 1962 HAC 37:48
11 Thijs Verstappen 1959 AV Heythuysen 38:40
12 Geert Cornelissen 1963 LOGO 42:48
M50, Lange Cross (13)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Peter Huls 1958 Cifla 31:26
2 Henk van Eck 1956 GAC Gemert 31:29
3 Jack Niessen 1958 Swift Atletiek 31:41
4 John Vaessen 1955 Caesar 32:23
5 Adriaan Dekkers 1956 GAC Gemert 32:28
6 Paul Fergus 1957 Lopersgroep Deurne 32:43
7 John de Rooij 1957 Loopgroep PK 33:07
8 Jan Poels 1956 ATV Venray 34:41
9 Pierre Steijvers 1954 AV Weert 36:33
10 J. Beelen 1954 AV Heythuysen 37:00
11 Hans Faassen 1954 Scopias 38:43
12 Rini Wismans 1956 Lopersgroep Deurne 39:54
13 Math Kemps 1956 Scopias 41:39
M55, Lange Cross (6)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 35:55
2 Jan vd Rijdt 1952 't Jasper Sport 36:20
3 Wile van Lier 1953 AV Helden 37:54
4 Peter Hendrikx 1949 't Jasper Sport 38:33
5 Rob de Jager 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 41:50
6 Jo Klerken 1949 ATV Venray 45:40
M60, Lange Cross (9)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jo Dat 1948 Lopersgroep Deurne 36:01
2 Rudy de Pauw 1946 ACHL Herenthals 37:37
3 Bernard van Bladel 1942 Lopersgroep Deurne 38:22
4 Hans Wouters 1945 HAC 39:45
5 Wim Verstappen 1948 HAC 40:05
6 Jan Melkert 1945 Lopersgroep Deurne 40:28
7 Bert Schuren 1947 Swift Atletiek 41:29
8 Jan Talmon 1948 Swift Atletiek 43:01
9 Piet Loverbosch 1937 Lopersgroep Deurne 43:39
Mrec, Lange Cross (70)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jeroen Pollen 1971 Reuver 30:52
2 Fred Boonen 1967 Scopias 32:50
3 Sjaak Smetsers 1959 Nijmegen Atletiek 34:00
4 Jean Hendriks 1959 Venlo 34:26
5 Jan Boonen 1959 Belfeld 34:47
6 Rene Bastiaens 1958 Stein 35:11
7 Martin Franssen 1962 Nieuwstadt 35:15
8 Jack Mestrom 1968 St Odiilienberg 35:17
9 Rob Laenen 1969 Beek 35:33
10 Leon Verbugt 1963 't Jasper Sport 35:35
11 René Merks 1964 Maarheeze 35:39
12 Theo Nouwens 1968 Helmond 35:59
13 Jeroen Meerveld 1986 Heerlen 36:01
14 Ad Meeuws 1958 't Jasper Sport 36:02
15 Pierre Weerts 1959 Unitas 36:44
16 Maurice Bastimgs 1970 AV Helden 37:01
17 Kruitz 1967 Heerlen 37:14
18 Henri Koolen 1963 't Jasper Sport 37:20
19 Peter Wijnands 1960 Swift Atletiek 37:21
20 Herman van Kempen 1947 Echt 37:45
21 Jac Waaijen 1957 Echt 37:56
22 Marc Lotz 1973 Maastricht 37:59
23 Pieter Rampart 1963 Roermond 38:13
24 Rene Roeterink 1963 Muscat Oman 38:17
25 Maarten van den Akker 1968 't Jasper Sport 38:24
26 Marcel Jansen 1966 't Jasper Sport 38:27
27 Klaassen lennard 1989 Roermond 38:32
28 Ronald Hoogeboom 1970 Heerlen 38:37
29 Evert Gommers 1959 Melick 39:03
30 Eric van de Vinne 1971 Scopias 39:10
31 Peter Weerts 1947 Lopersgroep Deurne 39:11
32 G Boomen 1951 Echt 39:16
33 Ton Rückert 1954 Scopias 39:48
34 Laurens Slaats 1964 Achilles-Top 39:56
35 Harry Golsteijn 1961 Echt 39:58
36 Jos van Nulken 1962 Herten 40:00
37 Herman Kremer 1965 STB 40:07
38 Vaessen 1971 Stein 40:12
39 Jules Martens 1951 't Jasper Sport 40:21
40 Lex Hoefnagels 1957 Swift Atletiek 41:16
41 Robert Bopp 1966 Swift Atletiek 41:17
42 Jan Relou 1951 't Jasper Sport 41:26
43 Jowe Waucomont 1993 Echt 41:45
44 Wim Jacobs 1956 Merselo 41:47
45 Wilfred Klaassen 1961 Swift Atletiek 41:47
46 Adri Geerts 1956 't Jasper Sport 41:57
47 L Gilkes 1964 Orion 42:02
48 Wim Cox 1963 Roermond 42:12
49 Peter Hoeben 1963 Swift Atletiek 42:14
50 John Oostdijk 1960 STB 42:21
51 Jeffrey Cornelis 1972 Roermond 42:33
52 Herman Hendrickx 1965 Echt 42:41
53 Paul van den Heuvel 1965 't Jasper Sport 42:44
54 Ton Cranen 1965 Heythuysen 42:48
55 Jan Vaessen 1959 AV Helden 42:52
56 Tom Backus 1961 Scopias 43:33
57 Harry Hamers 1954 Simpelveld 43:42
58 Leon Timmermans 1960 't Jasper Sport 43:43
59 Ronald Smeets 1968 STB 43:45
60 John Smeets 1972 Herten 43:51
61 Luud Zeegers 1955 't Jasper Sport 45:01
62 Herman van Buggenum 1949 Echt 45:50
63 Eric Joosten 1960 't Jasper Sport 46:15
64 Jack Erdmann 1969 Linne 46:50
65 Jos Coenen 1968 Posterholt 47:03
66 Pieter Knelissen 1962 Swift Atletiek 47:39
67 Cees Bontekoe 1965 Posterholt 48:34
68 Pascal Kanters 1972 Horn 50:15
69 Gerard Mooijekind 1939 Swift Atletiek 51:33
70 Carl Janssen 1962 Roermond 55:15
Vrec, Lange Cross (8)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Inge van Bergen 1972 Unitas 34:25
2 Hannie de Caluwe 1962 Swift Atletiek 38:53
3 Suzan Schweitzer 1970 Swift Atletiek 39:16
4 Solange Portengen 1986 Unitas 43:51
5 Mey Tio-Than 1962 Scopias 43:53
6 Van kempen 1955 Meersen 44:45
7 A.P. Hall 1980 Roermond 47:15
8 Noor Breugelmans-Drouen 1964 't Jasper Sport 50:00
JMP, Mini en Pup C (2)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Kjeld Dekker 2002 Scopias 5:26
2 Joes Boymans 2002 Unitas 5:28
MMP, Mini en Pup C (3)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Chayenna Rouschop 2002 Achilles-Top 5:51
2 Maxime Reijnen 2002 AV Heythuysen 6:36
3 Ella Meeuwissen 2002 Swift Atletiek 7:30
JPC, Mini en Pup C (10)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Haico Boer 2001 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 4:37
2 Sam Horn 2001 Scopias 4:40
3 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift Atletiek 5:03
4 Olaf Janssen 2001 AV Weert 5:27
5 Daan Biermans 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:29
6 Mickey Kwakkernaat 2001 Scopias 5:36
7 Jorn Kubbinga 2001 Swift Atletiek 5:46
8 Joost Jansen 2001 Swift Atletiek 5:57
9 Joost van Bree 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:12
10 Thies Coenen 2001 Swift Atletiek 7:27
MPC, Mini en Pup C (9)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sanne Verdellen 2001 Scopias 5:05
2 Anouk Roijackers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:18
3 Fatima Diallo 2001 AVON 5:43
4 Kimmy Koerts 2001 Swift Atletiek 5:49
5 Sarah Buist 2001 AV Weert 5:55
6 Puck Geelen 2001 AV Heythuysen 6:03
7 Jill van de Vinne 2001 Scopias 6:04
8 Maud Donders 2001 Swift Atletiek 6:10
9 Fabiënne van den Hombergh 2001 Swift Atletiek 6:35
MPB, MPB (14)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Manyima Stevelmans 2000 AVON 6:46
2 Anne Stoffels 2000 Scopias 6:55
3 Laura Kok 2000 HAC 6:59
4 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 2000 AV Weert 7:10
5 Sarah Bopp 2000 Swift Atletiek 7:16
6 Sara Rey 2000 Swift Atletiek 7:16
7 Rebica Flinsenberg 2000 ATV Venray 7:36
8 Romy Peeters 2000 AV Weert 7:48
9 Hannah Cranen 2000 AV Heythuysen 7:56
10 Liesje Knelissen 2000 Swift Atletiek 7:57
11 Renate Meijer 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:59
12 Emma Verhoeven 2000 Nijmegen Atletiek 8:03
13 Fleur Stoffels 2000 Scopias 8:08
14 Sabine Boonen 2000 Scopias 8:09
JPB, JPB (16)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bodhi Selow 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:24
2 Tom Willems 2000 HAC 6:33
3 Maarten van Aken 2000 Scopias 6:38
4 Daan Verbakel 2000 HAC 6:46
5 Tijn Vaessen 2000 AV Weert 6:50
6 Bart Doesburg 2000 AV Weert 6:51
7 Jakob Pütz 2000 ATV Venray 6:59
8 Bo Rachmat 2000 AV Weert 6:59
9 Luc Schweitzer 2000 Swift Atletiek 7:09
10 Max van Heugten 2000 Swift Atletiek 7:11
11 Koen Terheijden 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:15
12 Wesley Classens 2000 ATV Venray 7:40
13 Luuk van Delft 2000 Scopias 7:50
14 Daan Moons 2000 AV Weert 8:09
15 Ronan van Dinther 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:25
16 Stijn van der Vorst 2000 HAC 8:48
MPA, MPA (35)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lisan van Duppen 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:59
2 Rowey Kantelberg 1998 AV Heythuysen 6:08
3 Vera Lurvink 1999 HAC 6:12
4 Simone Lamberts 1999 Scopias 6:13
5 Chantal Maas 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:26
6 Judith Verlaek 1999 AV Helden 6:33
7 Kirsten Peters 1999 Swift Atletiek 6:35
8 Binta Diallo 1999 AVON 6:45
9 Laura Schelling 1999 HAC 6:48
10 Lisa Verdellen 1998 Scopias 6:51
11 Karin Flipsen 1998 AV Weert 6:51
12 Amy Jussen 1998 Swift Atletiek 6:52
13 Myrthe Huskes 1999 Scopias 6:57
14 Merel van de Voort 1999 't Jasper Sport 7:00
15 Kyra Koerts 1999 Swift Atletiek 7:02
16 Sharona Bax 1998 AV Weert 7:05
17 Zoë Horn 1998 Scopias 7:12
18 Sofie Glazemakers 1999 AV Heythuysen 7:16
19 Laury Hendrix 1998 AV Weert 7:19
20 Ilja Kubbinga 1999 Swift Atletiek 7:19
21 Sara Offerman 1998 Swift Atletiek 7:22
22 Sterre Offerman 1999 Swift Atletiek 7:23
23 Ellenoor van Eldonk 1998 HAC 7:23
24 Loes Donders 1999 Swift Atletiek 7:25
25 Fenna Vintcent 1999 Swift Atletiek 7:26
26 Irene Kerkers 1998 't Jasper Sport 7:34
27 Berbel Boymans 1999 Unitas 7:39
28 Hannah Kochx 1999 AV Heythuysen 7:51
29 Heleen Wessels 1999 AV Weert 7:51
30 Rowenna Bijl 1998 AV Weert 7:54
31 Laura Peeters 1998 AV Weert 8:03
32 Elise Janssen 1999 AV Weert 8:05
33 Sanne van Melis 1999 ATV Venray 8:06
34 Amy van den Bos 1998 Scopias 8:09
35 Sian van Loon 1998 AV Weert 8:57
JPA, JPA (34)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Stan van Helmond 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:39
2 Guus Winkelmolen 1998 Swift Atletiek 5:51
3 Vincent Brouwers 1998 AV Weert 5:54
4 Don Hermans 1998 AV Heythuysen 6:04
5 Wessel Raijmakers 1998 't Jasper Sport 6:06
6 Timon Hahury 1999 Scopias 6:20
7 Lars van Heugten 1998 Swift Atletiek 6:21
8 Daan van de Mortel 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:21
9 Ivo van Veldhuizen 1998 Swift Atletiek 6:25
10 Jeffrey van Eijck 1999 HAC 6:28
11 Mies Berkers 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:33
12 Sjoerd van de Winkel 1999 AV Weert 6:49
13 Lars Snijders 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:55
14 Tim Linssen 1999 Scopias 6:55
15 Tom Morelissen 1999 Scopias 6:56
16 Sjoerd Geraads 1999 Scopias 7:00
17 Lars Teeuwen 1999 Scopias 7:02
18 Bastiaan Reijnen 1999 AV Heythuysen 7:09
19 Jeroen van Lierop 1999 HAC 7:11
20 Maarten van Emmerik 1999 Swift Atletiek 7:12
21 Guus Heijnen 1999 AV Helden 7:15
22 Bram Mooren 1999 HAC 7:17
23 Luuk van den Akker 1999 AV Heythuysen 7:21
24 Buh Khuu 1998 Scopias 7:22
25 Wesley Rijkers 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:29
26 Nick Honings 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:30
27 Lars Wilms 1999 AV Weert 7:31
28 Sam Heijman 1998 Swift Atletiek 7:34
29 Niels Coopmans 1998 ATV Venray 7:40
30 Jona Pütz 1998 ATV Venray 7:51
31 Olivier van Eldonk 1999 HAC 8:08
32 David Widlack 1999 Swift Atletiek 8:18
33 Maxime Mulders 1998 Scopias 8:27
34 Bram Coenen 1999 Swift Atletiek 10:14
MD, MD (31)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sanne Rijnders 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:39
2 Zillah Cornelissen 1997 Nijmegen Atletiek 5:43
3 Kelly Roelands 1997 STB 5:47
4 Christel van Rooy 1996 Atletiek Maastricht 5:52
5 Veerle Nelissen 1996 ATV Venray 6:02
6 Megan Kantelberg 1996 AV Heythuysen 6:05
7 Karlijn Koerts 1997 Swift Atletiek 6:09
8 Lisanne Bijnen 1996 HAC 6:16
9 Anouk Merks 1996 AV Weert 6:19
10 Laura Rey 1996 Swift Atletiek 6:19
11 Femke Riensema 1997 ATV Venray 6:20
12 Yuliette Sack 1996 Swift Atletiek 6:23
13 Erie van den Ouweland 1996 AVV 6:23
14 Elien van der Eijnde 1996 HAC 6:24
15 Sharon van Heugten 1996 't Jasper Sport 6:28
16 Sanne Berghuis 1997 Swift Atletiek / Swift 6:31
17 Eline Niessen 1996 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:35
18 Karlijn Onrust 1997 HAC 6:41
19 Stephanie Dierx 1996 Swift Atletiek 6:43
20 Ilse Timmermans 1997 't Jasper Sport 6:54
21 Karlijn Raijmakers 1997 't Jasper Sport 6:55
22 Marleen Verhoeven 1996 Nijmegen 6:59
23 Kirsten Petersen 1997 ATV Venray 7:00
24 Bibi Teeuwen 1997 Scopias 7:05
25 Sarah Pütz 1996 ATV Venray 7:09
26 Stella Nijenhuis 1997 Swift Atletiek 7:17
27 Isis Theloosen 1997 Nijmegen Atletiek 7:27
28 Truke Knelissen 1997 Swift Atletiek 7:45
29 Ellen Burhenne 1997 Swift Atletiek 7:51
30 Lenny Droesen 1997 ATV Venray 8:05
31 Luca Bopp 1997 Swift Atletiek 8:25
JD, JD (31)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Miel Andriessen 1996 HAC 7:46
2 Martin Flipsen 1996 AV Weert 7:51
3 Mike Foppen 1996 Nijmegen Atletiek 7:53
4 Niels Theloosen 1996 Nijmegen Atletiek 8:10
5 Jochem Berkers 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:18
6 Sander van Hooff 1997 HAC 8:20
7 Stan Zeegers 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:29
8 Jeffrey de Rooij 1996 ATV Venray 8:35
9 Olle van den Boom 1997 ATV Venray 8:51
10 Coen Timmermans 1996 't Jasper Sport 8:53
11 Max van Haren 1997 ATV Venray 8:54
12 Valentijn Ruiter 1997 ATV Venray 9:00
13 Martijn Meijer 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:02
14 Rens van Lierop 1997 HAC 9:02
15 Danny vd Berg 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:10
16 Timo Kubbinga 1997 Swift Atletiek 9:18
17 Jorg Baartse 1996 HAC 9:23
18 Jim Kurvers 1996 AV Helden 9:28
19 Imre van den Elsen 1997 HAC 9:48
20 Marijn van de Voort 1997 't Jasper Sport 9:49
21 Rinke Hekkenberg 1997 Roermond 9:52
22 Jos Wessels 1997 AV Weert 9:52
23 Jeroen Schelling 1997 Loopgroep PK 9:52
24 Robin Titulaer 1997 AV Helden 9:53
25 Mees Daemen 1997 Scopias 10:04
26 Nick Kurvers 1997 AV Helden 10:13
27 Rik van der Sterren 1996 Scopias 10:20
28 Vincent Leenders 1997 Swift Atletiek 10:39
29 Siem Dings 1996 Swift Atletiek 10:44
30 Sebastian Mulders 1997 Scopias 10:44
31 Carlo Tromp 1996 GVAC 12:38
MC, MC (12)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mirthe Nelissen 1994 ATV Venray 8:23
2 Karlijn Mertens 1995 Nijmegen Atletiek 8:24
3 Noël van Selow 1995 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:34
4 Steffi Geelen 1995 AV Weert 8:36
5 Anouk van den Ouweland 1994 AVV 8:46
6 Marjolein Hanssen 1995 't Jasper Sport 8:52
7 Elsemiek Joosten 1994 't Jasper Sport 9:27
8 Lisan de Rooij 1994 Loopgroep PK 9:33
9 Nicky Teunissen 1995 ATV Venray 9:33
10 Krisrtel van Kimmenade 1994 AV Weert 9:35
11 Renee Kierkels 1995 AV Helden 9:39
12 Demi van Duppen 1995 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:17
JC, JC (18)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Wadie Moussaoui 1994 AV Weert 10:42
2 Koen van de Mortel 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:59
3 Kevin van de Berg 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:11
4 Niels Cloosterman 1994 Nijmegen Atletiek 11:25
5 Arno Dekkers Los 1994 't Jasper Sport 11:37
6 Jos Maas 1995 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:08
7 Jesper Vrouwenvelder 1995 ATV Venray 12:26
8 Mark Hofma 1995 ATV Venray 12:38
9 Brent Megens 1994 't Jasper Sport 12:45
10 Lennert Teuwen 1995 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:48
11 Bas Onrust 1995 HAC 13:13
12 Sjoerd Raijmakers 1995 't Jasper Sport 13:20
13 Wouter Eyssen 1995 Scopias 13:43
14 Ivo Bovendeerd 1994 HAC 13:48
15 Jasper van Rooij 1995 Atletiek Maastricht 13:57
16 Rick van Heugten 1995 't Jasper Sport 14:07
17 Daan Dings 1994 Swift Atletiek 14:35
18 Victor van Gerwen 1995 Swift Atletiek 16:10